М10_2013 г.р. и младше
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал ГР SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Благо Егор Ростов-Сфера б/р 2015
2 Бокарев Гриша Ростов-Сфера б/р 2012
3 Бранников Митя Ростов-Сфера б/р 2012
4 Клочков Ваня Ростов-Сфера б/р 2016
5 Клочков Вова Ростов-Сфера б/р 2013
6 Ковуля Кирилл Ростов-Сфера б/р 2012
7 Колганов Арсений Ростов-Сфера б/р 2012
8 Колганов Елисей Ростов-Сфера б/р 2014
9 Лузянин Даниил Цдютр,, Луч " б/р 2013
10 Милосердов Александр Ростов-Сфера б/р 2012
11 Милосердов Иван Ростов-Сфера б/р 2013
12 Паробык Ростов-Сфера б/р 2013
13 Семенов Матвей Новочеркасск б/р 2016 7205887
14 Таранцев Василий б/р 2015 206080
15 Тычинин Егор Ростов-Радио б/р 2015 7040545
М12_2011-2012 г.р.,
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал ГР SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Антипов Артём ЦДЮТур РнД Юдина IIIю 2011
2 Галкин Владислав ЦДЮТур РнД Юдина IIIю 2012
3 Коваленко Алексей ЦДЮ Тур РНД Юдина IIIю 2011 1302048
4 Коваленко Алексей ЦДЮТур РнД Юдина IIIю 2011 1302048
5 Назаров Тимур Новошахтинск ЦРТДиЮ б/р 2012
6 Симоненко Илья Чароит IIIю 2012
7 Шапаренко Марк Чароит IIю 2011
8 Шилов Яромир ЦДЮТур РнД Юдина IIIю 2011
9 Якимуш Тимур Чароит б/р 2011
М14_2009-2010 г.р.
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал ГР SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Иванов Андрей Цдютр,, Луч " б/р 2010
2 Качанов Никита КСО "ДОН" III 2009 2040882
3 Кожин Данил ЦДЮтур РнД ЮДИНА IIIю 2009 2145761
4 Максимов Тимофей Цдютр,, Луч " б/р 2009
5 Насакин Данил лично IIIю 2010
6 Юрченко Артём ЦДЮТур РнД Юдина IIIю 2010
7 Ющенко Михаил Цдютр,, Луч " б/р 2010
М16_2007-2008 г.р.
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал ГР SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Войнов Георгий Цдютр,, Луч " б/р 2008
2 Гресев Никита Новочеркасск IIIю 2008 1451816
3 Ежов Дмитрий Новошахтинск ЦРТДиЮ б/р 2007
4 Симоненко Арсений Чароит IIIю 2008
5 Шапаренко Глеб Чароит IIю 2008
М18_2005-2006г.р.
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал ГР SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Бляусев Алексей Новочеркасск-Антонова II 2006 1415575
2 Лобода Максим Лобода Новочеркасск I 2006 2145757
3 Четвериков Максим ДГТУ Вертикаль б/р 2005
М21
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал ГР SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Maslov Геннадий hjcnjd I 1968 1406737
2 Авраменко Антон \"О-клуб\" Донецк б/р 1984
3 Автющенко Александр Marico65@mail.ru б/р 1962 238597
4 Апатенко Андрей б/р 1994
5 Бондаренко Евгений б/р 1992
6 Борзов Евгений лично I 1982 1422505
7 Боровлев Николай КоВаль и Вагон КМС 1983 7200091
8 Горобец Алексей б/р 1991
9 Гудко Игорь Батайск-Гудки б/р 1969 7212218
10 Жигалов Андрей I 2006 2145760
11 Иванов Алексей белка б/р 1964 2145769
12 Игнатьев Василий лично б/р 1961 7201464
13 Игнатьев Олег I 1985 1301280
14 Колесников Александр б/р 1980 7300025
15 Крапивин Ричард Цдютр,, Луч \" б/р 1964 1393753
16 Кривохижин Виктор Цдютр,, Луч \" б/р 1960
17 Лысюк Юрий КСО «ДОН» II 2003 1450104
18 Озеров Валерий Байкал I 1967 2034085
19 Прозоров Леонид drlester.t.me б/р 1987
20 Прочухан Артем ДГТУ-Вертикаль б/р 2000
21 Руденко Василий КСО "ДОН" МС 1987 1001531
22 Синишенко Вячеслав б/р 1989 2303171
23 Скобелев Александр б/р 1981 1415586
24 Солодков Дмитрий Грай I 1986 8643038
25 Сороколетов Сергей Восход б/р 1965 1300256
26 Торхов Сергей лично б/р 1984 2145750
27 Тычинин Сергей Ростов-Радио б/р 1967 1393721
28 Филиппов Александр Грай б/р 1987
29 Фролов Михаил КСО ДОН б/р 1996 8652988
30 Черданцев Денис Черданцевы б/р 1980 1450094
31 Черкасс Игорь Черкасставские б/р 1988 1300246
32 Четвериков Анатолий ДГТУ Вертикаль б/р 1999
33 Шугайлов Владислав Лично б/р 1988 2138646
М40_1983г.р. и старше
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал ГР SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Качанов Андрей КСО "ДОН" III 1983 1001604
2 Кравченко Андрей Альтернатива б/р 1977 9021103
3 Кравченко Юрий Кравченко б/р 1973
4 Лобода Александр Лобода Новочеркасск б/р 1975
5 Ляховченко Владимир Новошахтинск ЦРТДиЮ I 1974 8136825
6 Паршин Владимир КСО «ДОН» III 1981 1423674
7 Свиридов Александр лично I 1959
8 Темяков Иван КСО "ДОН" КМС 1957 8669929
М50_1973 г.р. и старше
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал ГР SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Бляхман Ростислав Норд б/р 1963 2087850
2 Митрофанов Евгений Ветераны РГУ б/р 1948 2106459
3 Пешков Александр ветераны РГУ б/р 1953 1450095
4 Сафин Иван Норд б/р 1963
5 Черепанов Андрей Лично б/р 1966 7300304
6 Шахматов Дмитрий Ростов-Сфера б/р 1961 2225441
Ж10_2013 г.р. и младше
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал ГР SI-ЧИП Примечания
Ж12_2011-2012 г.р.
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал ГР SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Нестеренко Мария ЦДЮТур РнД Юдина IIIю 2012
2 Черданцева Мария Черданцевы Iю 2011 2040884
3 Юн Юлия Новошахтинск ЦРТДиЮ б/р 2011
4 Ярцева Ирина ЦДЮТур РнД Юдина IIIю 2011
Ж14_2009-2010 г.р.
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал ГР SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Авраменко Александра \"О-клуб\" Донецк IIIю 2011
2 Брюшко Дарья ЦДЮТур РнД Юдина IIIю 2011
3 Дударова Алина ЦДЮТур РнД Юдина IIIю 2010
4 Ивакина Алина ЦДЮТур РнД Юдина IIIю 2010
5 Игнатьева Василиса IIIю 2013 1406602
6 Талтынова Алёна ЦДЮТур РнД Юдина IIIю 2010
7 Шатилова Александра Новошахтинск ЦРТДиЮ б/р 2010
Ж16_2007-2008 г.р.
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал ГР SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Ключникова Варвара ЦДЮТур РнД Юдина IIIю 2008
2 Компанейцева Алёна Чароит б/р 2008
3 Ляховченко Дарья Новошахтинск ЦРТДиЮ Iю 2008 1500072
4 Михальченко Нонна КСО «ДОН» Iю 2008 4649672
Ж18_2005-2006г.р.
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал ГР SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Бляхман Ольга Норд II 2006 2087848
2 Гудко Дарья Батайск-Гудки б/р 2006 2138636
Ж21
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал ГР SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Бабенко Ирина б/р
2 Бляхман Татьяна Норд I 1965 2087849
3 Игнатьева Наталья II 1979 1403861
4 Ковалевская Жанна \"О-клуб\" Донецк б/р 1983
5 Комарова Ксения Новочеркасск I 2007
6 Кравченко Вера Альтернатива I 1980 1301270
7 Кравченко Ольга Кравченко б/р 1979 2303327
8 Новикова Анастасия БелКа б/р 1990 1450096
9 Озерова Светлана Байкал II 1969 1393659
10 Олейникова Ольга б/р 1980 2152598
11 Руденко Марина КСО "ДОН" МС 1992 8669922
12 Семенова Диана Новочеркасск I 2006 1422940
13 Сенченко Юлия \"О-клуб\" Донецк б/р 1993 7014063
14 Солодкова Мария Грай III 1988 7210493
15 Терехова Валентина КоВаль и Вагон МС 1983 7211270
16 Тимакова Любовь SPARTA б/р 1301467
17 Торхова Анастасия Лично б/р 1986
18 Тычинина Анна Ростов-Радио б/р 1990 9171267
19 Федяева Полина ДГТУ б/р 1988 2800033
20 Фролова Юлия КСО ДОН б/р 1995
21 Черкасс Александра Черкасставские б/р 1986 1450091
Ж40_1983г.р. и старше
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал ГР SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Автющенко Марина Marico65@mail.ru б/р 1965 238592
2 Иксанова Ирина Лобода Новочеркасск б/р 1976
3 Семенова Олеся Новочеркасск б/р 1981 1451263
4 Старенкова Татьяна Черданцевы б/р 1981 2069414
5 Темякова Галина КСО "ДОН" II 1960 1301250
6 Шапаренко Дина Чароит IIIю 1983
Ж50_1973 г.р. и старше
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал ГР SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Рыжкова Лариса лично б/р 1960 2145755
2 Чубарь Елена РГУ б/р 1962 7200276
ОПЕН
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал ГР SI-ЧИП Примечания