А(длинная)
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал ГР SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Автющенко Александр КСО Красная Армия III 1962 238597
2 Автющенко Татьяна КСО Красная Армия МС 1986 1001642
3 Александров Петр б/р 1985
4 Алексей Бляусев Новочеркасск Романтики II 2006 1415575
5 Базавов Савва Новочеркасск-Лобовы III 2006 7210840
6 Балкин Андрей АНТИКС б/р 1951 502265
7 Белогорский Юрий Восход I 1961 1010053
8 Бляхман Ольга Норд III 2006 2087848
9 Бляхман Ростислав Норд б/р 1963 2087850
10 Борзов Евгений лично I 1982 1422505
11 Боровлев Николай КоВаль и Вагон б/р 1983 7200091
12 Бузина Маринэль Лично б/р 1976 7210442
13 Гудко Игорь Батайск-Гудки б/р 1969 7212218
14 Дегтярёв Михаил КСО Донская вольница б/р 1985 1771985
15 Дудник Андрей б/р 1984
16 Ермаков АНДРЕЙ КМС 1998 8659679
17 Ермаков Руслан 1/2 остров б/р 1998
18 Иванеев Виталий лично б/р 1978 2145754
19 Игнатьев Василий лично б/р 1961 7201464
20 Исаев Антон Лично II 1983
21 Катков Алексей Ростов-на-Дону б/р 1983
22 Качанов Андрей Ростов-Левенцовка II 1983 1001604
23 Кожин Сергей ЦДЮТур РнД Юдина б/р 1982 2145758
24 Корниенко Виктор ЦДЮТур - КоРнИ б/р 1991 2145747
25 Корниенко Ольга ЦДЮТур - КоРнИ б/р 1992 2145748
26 Котелевский Андрей Единая Россия б/р 2004 1428779
27 Кравченко Андрей Альтернатива II 1977 9021103
28 Кравченко Вера Альтернатива б/р 1980 1301270
29 Кравченко Кравченко КСО Красная армия КМС 1995 8670663
30 Кривохижин Виктор ЦДЮТур"Луч" Ростов I 1960
31 Лисименко Роман б/р 1994
32 Лобода Александр Лобода Новочеркасск б/р 1975
33 Лысюк Юрий Пекуляр I 2003 1450104
34 Ляховченко Владимир Луганск I 1974
35 Миляев Данил ЦДЮТур"Луч" Ростов Iю 2004
36 Нежельский Вадим б/р 1989 1406605
37 Новик Андрей б/р 1986
38 Новиков Алексей 1/2 остров б/р 1999
39 Новикова Анастасия лично б/р 1990 1450096
40 Павлов Андрей ДГТУ б/р 2001 1407022
41 Паненко Анастасия Лично б/р 2006 Нужен чип
42 Паршин Владимир Пекуляр б/р 1981 1423674
43 Планидин Евгений Гимназия ДГТУ б/р 1996 Нужен чип
44 Руденко Марина Янтарный КМС 1992 1301260
45 Свиридов Александр лично I 1959
46 Скобелев Александр б/р 1981 1415586
47 Смирнов Максим б/р 1986 7778884
48 Солодков Дмитрий лично б/р 1986 8643038
49 Сороколетов Сергей Восход б/р 1965 1300256
50 Темяков Владимир КМС 1984 8669911
51 Темяков Иван Янтарный КМС 1957 8669929
52 Темякова Альбина Янтарный б/р 961196
53 Тимаков Артем КоВаль и Вагон б/р 1301468
54 Торхов Сергей Торхофф б/р 1984 2145750
55 Тычинин Сергей Ростов-Радио б/р 1967 1393721
56 улимаев валерий новочеркасск б/р 1952 2124910
57 Фролов Михаил Лично б/р 1996 8652988
58 Цыба Алексей Луганск I 2004
59 Черданцев Денис КСО Красная Армия б/р 1980 1450094
60 Шахматов Юрий КСО «Чёрное море» б/р 1965 8719021
61 Шинкин Филипп КСО Красная Армия КМС 1993 1001608
B(средняя)
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал ГР SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Автющенко Марина КСО Красная Армия III 1965 238491
2 Беляева Валерия ЦДЮТур 93 Ростов III 2004
3 Беляева Мария ЦДЮТур 93 Ростов Iю 2004
4 Бляхман Татьяна Норд III 1965 2087849
5 Бурлуцкая Елена Новочек-Антонова б/р 2005
6 Воробьев Никита ЦДЮТур РнД Юдина IIIю 2003
7 Воронько Иван ЦДЮТур - КоРнИ б/р 2005 2124966
8 Гаркушин Роман ЦДЮТур 93 Ростов IIю 2006
9 Гаркушин Роман ЦДЮТур 93 Ростов IIю 2006 2138639
10 Гаркушина Виктория ЦДЮТур 93 Ростов IIю 2008 2138640
11 Герасименко Матвей Пекуляр б/р 2005 4649672
12 Гудко Дарья Батайск-Гудки б/р 2006 2138636
13 Жигалов Андрей Ростов-ЦДЮТур-81 IIю 2006 2145760
14 Иксанова Ирина Лобода Новочеркасск б/р 1976
15 Комарова Ксения Новочеркасск-Юрченко IIю 2007
16 Крапивин Алексей цдютур"Луч б/р 2005 1393753
17 Критинин Денис Чароит IIю 2004
18 Ктиторов Денис ЦДЮТур РнД Юдина IIIю 2003
19 Кулишова Анастасия ЦДЮТур 93 Ростов III 2006
20 Куприянов Сергей ЦДЮТур - КоРнИ б/р 2005
21 Куприянова Екатерина ЦДЮТур - КоРнИ б/р 2007 2210721
22 Лебедев Александр Ростов-ЦДЮТур-81 II 2007 2145746
23 Лебедев Павел Ростов-ЦДЮТур-81 Iю 2007 2145744
24 Лобода Максим Лобода Новочеркасск III 2006 2145757
25 Луньков Егор ЦДЮТур - КоРнИ б/р 2008
26 Манченко Артем ЦДЮТур - КоРнИ б/р 2006
27 Митченко Кирилл Новочек-Антонова IIIю 2008
28 Музыка Евгений ЦДЮТур - КоРнИ б/р 2006 2138635
29 Решетов Артём ILSS б/р 1989
30 Рогозик Антон ЦДЮТур 93 Ростов IIIю 2006
31 Рогозик Антон ЦДЮТур 93 Ростов IIю 2006
32 Рыжкова Лариса лично б/р 1960 2145755
33 Саламов Артем ЦДЮТур - КоРнИ б/р 2008
34 Скворцов Михаил Новочек-Антонова IIIю 2008
35 Старенкова Татьяна КСО Красная Армия б/р 1981 2069414
36 Степанов Кирилл ЦДЮТур - КоРнИ б/р 2007 2210731
37 Тарасенко Екатерина ЦДЮТур - КоРнИ б/р 2003 2131874
38 Темякова Галина Янтарный II 1960 1301250
39 Темякова Евгения III 1983 8669909
40 Тимаков Виктор Ростов Спарта б/р 1393106
41 Тимакова Любовь Ростов Спарта б/р 1301467
42 Тимошенко Игорь ЦДЮТур РнД Юдина IIIю 2005
43 Фатеев Иван Новочеркасск-Юрченко IIIю 2007
44 Чарухчян Вадим Новочек-Антонова III 2005
45 Черданцев Артем КСО Красная Армия Iю 2008 2040929
46 Черданцев Иван ЦДЮТУР 7 I 2005 2040828
47 Черепанов Андрей лично б/р 1966 7300304
48 Чернухин Борис Ростов-на-Дону б/р 2008
49 Чернухина Алла Ростов-на-Дону б/р 1977
50 Чубарь ЕЛена РГУ б/р 1962 7200276
51 Чумаков Никита ЦДЮТур - КоРнИ б/р 2007 2145770
52 Шевченко Юля Новочек-Антонова б/р 2004
53 Юдин Денис Новочек-Антонова б/р 2005
54 Якубенок Александр Чароит IIю 2004
С(короткая)
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал ГР SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Александрова Дарья б/р 2008
2 Александрова Юлия б/р 1985
3 Алиев Даниэлъ ЦДЮТур РнД Юдина б/р 2009
4 Бальцун Иван Новочеркасск-Юрченко б/р 2010
5 Боткин Сергей ЦДЮТур РнД Юдина IIIю 2009
6 Бузунов Роман лично б/р 2005 нужен чип
7 Бурлак Максим Чароит IIIю 2009
8 Буценко Артем Чароит IIIю 2009
9 Василенко Егор Новочеркасск-Юрченко б/р 2009
10 Ганжа Никита КСО Донская вольница б/р 2011
11 Гудко Елена Батайск-Гудки б/р 1971 2138634
12 Дегтярёв Вадим КСО Донская вольница б/р 2012
13 Дубинский Ратибор Новочеркасск-Юрченко б/р 2008
14 Егоров Егор Новочек-Антонова б/р 2012
15 Еремкина Евгения лично б/р 2010 нужен чип
16 Жирнов Артем ЦДЮТур - КоРнИ б/р 2009
17 Заможняя Виктория Новочек-Антонова IIIю 2008
18 Зимин Денис ЦДЮТур РнД Юдина б/р 2009
19 Иванов Роман ЦДЮТур"Луч" Ростов IIIю 2009
20 Иванов Степан ЦДЮТур"Луч" Ростов IIIю 2010
21 Ивашиненко Владимир Новочеркасск-Юрченко б/р 2010
22 Исаев Максии Лично б/р 2008
23 Качанов Никита Ростов-Левенцовка IIIю 2009 2040882
24 Ключникова Варвара ЦДЮТур РнД Юдина IIIю 2008
25 Коваленко Алексей ЦДЮТур РнД Юдина б/р 2010
26 Коваленко Матвей ЦДЮТур 93 Ростов б/р 2009
27 Кожин Данил ЦДЮТур РнД Юдина б/р 2009 2145761
28 Кожина Полина ЦДЮТур РнД Юдина б/р 2010
29 Кононова Виктория ЦДЮТур РнД Юдина IIIю 2006
30 Ктиторова Светлана ЦДЮТур РнД Юдина IIIю 2006
31 Литвинов Матвей Новочек-Антонова IIIю 2009
32 Литвинов Тимофей Новочек-Антонова б/р 2012
33 Любимова Александра Новочеркасск-Юрченко б/р 2010
34 Ляховченко Дарья Луганск IIю 2008
35 Махортов Владислав ЦДЮТур - КоРнИ б/р 2013 1990687
36 Мирошниченко Мирон Новочеркасск-Юрченко IIIю 2010
37 Никонов Артем ЦДЮТур"Луч" Ростов б/р 2011
38 Никонов Данил ЦДЮТур"Луч" Ростов б/р 2011
39 Носакин Данил КСО Донская вольница б/р 2010
40 Патяка Катя Чароит IIю 2005
41 Певнева Дарья ЦДЮТур 93 Ростов б/р 2008
42 Попов Станислав ЦДЮТур"Луч" Ростов б/р 2011
43 Прохоров Даниил Новочеркасск-Юрченко б/р 2009
44 Прохоров Никита Новочеркасск-Юрченко IIIю 2007
45 Скочинский Дмитрий лично б/р 1955 нужен чип
46 Слива Анастасия Новочеркасск-Юрченко б/р 2007
47 Слива Ольга Новочеркасск-Юрченко б/р 2007
48 Субботина Дарья ЦДЮТур 93 Ростов б/р 2006
49 Талтынова Алена ЦДЮТур РнД Юдина б/р 2011
50 Татьянко Богдан Новочеркасск-Юрченко б/р 2009
51 Терещенко Екатерина ЦДЮТур 93 Ростов б/р 2010
52 Терещенко Екуатерина ЦДЮТур 93 Ростов б/р 2010
53 Федоров Никита ЦДЮТур РнД Юдина б/р 2011
54 Федоров Тимур ЦДЮТур РнД Юдина б/р 2009
55 Филатов Даниил Новочек-Антонова б/р 2009
56 Хулаян Маргос ЦДЮТур - КоРнИ б/р 2011
57 Чеботарёв Артём Новочеркасск-Юрченко б/р 2007
58 Черданцева Мария ЦДЮТУР 7 IIIю 2011 2040884
59 Шапаренко Глеб Чароит IIIю 2008
60 Шапаренко Марк Чароит IIIю 2011
61 Шаповаленко Арина Новочек-Антонова IIIю 2008
62 Шилов Яромир ЦДЮТур РнД Юдина б/р 2011
63 Широков Михаил ЦДЮТур РнД Юдина IIIю 2007
64 Шутов Георгий ЦДЮТур РнД Юдина IIIю 2011
65 Юрченко Артём ЦДЮТур РнД Юдина IIIю 2009