A - 6.2км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал ГР SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Александр Скобелев б/р 1981 1415586
2 Александров Петр б/р 1985
3 Балкин Андрей АНТИКС б/р 1951 502265
4 Борзов Евгений лично I 1982 1422505
5 Гаркушина Ольга Роствертол б/р 1982 1393660
6 Гринцевич Николай Новочеркасск Поле чудес I 2004
7 Гудко Игорь Батайск-Гудки б/р 1969 7212218
8 Дегтярёв Михаил КСО Донская вольница I 1985 1771985
9 Иванов Алексей БелКа б/р 1964 2145769
10 Иванова Дарья БелКа б/р 1994 2134971
11 Капустянова Марина Бумеранг б/р 1989 8666520
12 Кивля Максим Лично б/р 1979 8650720
13 Колесников Александр б/р 1980 7300025
14 Корниенко Виктор ЦДЮТур-КоРнИ б/р 1991 2145747
15 Котелевский Андрей СУНЦ МГУ КМС 2004 1428779
16 Кравченко Вера Альтернатива б/р 1980 1301270
17 Крапивин Ричард цдютур"Луч б/р 1964 1393753
18 Лобода Александр Лобода Новочеркасск б/р 1975
19 Лысюк Юрий Пекуляр I 2003 1450104
20 Маслов Геннадий Ростов-на-Дону I 1968 1406737
21 Нагибин Вячеслав Пекуляр б/р 1971 4649672
22 Новиков Сергей б/р 1981 1037425
23 Новикова Анастасия б/р 1990 1450096
24 Паршин Владимир Пекуляр б/р 1981 1423674
25 Руденко Василий Янтарный КМС 1987 1001531
26 Руденко Марина Янтарный КМС 1992 1301260
27 Савостьяник Владислав Лично б/р 1994
28 Самохина Марина Лично б/р 1992 1504148
29 Семëнов Андрей б/р 1989 1413935
30 Смирнов Максим б/р 1986 7778884
31 Солодков Дмитрий лично б/р 1986 8643038
32 Сороколетов Сергей Восход б/р 1965 1300256
33 Сыч Кирилл Дикий Криль и Сладкий Гриль б/р 1999
34 Темяков Иван Янтарный КМС 1957 8669929
35 Торхов Сергей Торхофф б/р 1984
36 Тычинин Сергей Ростов-Радио б/р 1967 1393721
37 улимаев валерий новочеркасск б/р 1952 2124910
38 Фролов Михаил Лично б/р 1996 8652988
39 Хатламаджиев Григорий Дикий Криль и Сладкий Гриль б/р 1995
B - 4,3км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал ГР SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Базавов Савва Новочеркасск-Лобовы III 2006 7210840
2 Бляхман Ольга Норд III 2006 2087848
3 Воробьев Никита ЦДЮТур РнД Юдина IIIю 2003
4 Воронько Иван ЦДЮТур-КоРнИ б/р 2005 2124966
5 Дремов Юрий Планета б/р
6 Дудник Андрей б/р 1984
7 Иксанова Ирина Лобода Новочеркасск б/р 1976
8 Капустянова Инна Бумеранг б/р 7205328
9 Капустянова Катя Бумеранг б/р 1992 7205335
10 Качанов Андрей Ростов-Левенцовка II 1983 1001604
11 Кожин Сергей ЦДЮТур РнД Юдина б/р 1982 2145758
12 Комнатный Максим АККК I 2005 2138633
13 Корниенко Ольга ЦДЮТур-КоРнИ б/р 1992 2145748
14 Крапивин Алексей цдютур"Луч б/р 2005
15 Криничный Валерий Лично б/р 1966
16 Критинин Денис Чароит IIю 2004
17 Ктиторов Денис ЦДЮТур РнД Юдина IIIю 2003
18 Лобода Максим Лобода Новочеркасск III 2006 2145757
19 Медведев Никита Лично б/р 2000 Аренда
20 Миляев Данил ЦДЮТур РнД Юдина IIIю 2004
21 Минин Андрей Чароит б/р 2004
22 МИТЬКОВ Лев Лицей 33 РнД Iю 2005 7207236
23 Музыка Евгений ЦДЮТур-КоРнИ б/р 2006 2138635
24 Николаева Галина Новочеркасск лично б/р 1969 2145765
25 Сампара Е. лично III 1960
26 Сампара С. лично III 1960
27 Свиридов Александр лично I 1959
28 Селькин Никита Чароит IIIю 2004
29 Ситнер Максим Южный спасатель б/р 2008
30 Смирнов Александр Лично б/р 1968
31 Солодкова Мария лично б/р 1988 7210493
32 Темякова Галина Янтарный II 1960 1301250
33 Тимошенко Игорь ЦДЮТур РнД Юдина IIIю 2005
34 Тычинина Анна Ростов-Радио б/р 1990 9171267
35 Черепанов Андрей лично б/р 1966 7300304
36 Шахматов Юрий КСО «Чёрное море» б/р 1965 1302048
37 Якубенок Александр Чароит IIю 2004
C - 2,8км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал ГР SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Баданина Анна Чароит б/р 2006
2 Воробьев Егор ЦДЮТур РнД Юдина IIIю 2007
3 Вуйчикова Юлия Лично б/р 1994
4 Гелеверов Павел ЦДЮТур РнД Юдина IIIю 2008
5 Гончарова Настя Чароит IIIю 2006
6 Дронова Катя Чароит IIIю 2006
7 Дударова Анна ЦДЮТур РнД Юдина IIIю 2003
8 Ключникова Варвара ЦДЮТур РнД Юдина IIIю 2008
9 Кожин Данил ЦДЮТур РнД Юдина б/р 2009 2145761
10 Ктиторова Светлана ЦДЮТур РнД Юдина IIIю 2006
11 Куприянов Сергей ЦДЮТур-КоРнИ б/р 2005
12 Куприянова Екатерина ЦДЮТур-КоРнИ б/р 2007 2210721
13 Лебедев Александр Ростов-ЦДЮТур-81 II 2007 2145744
14 Лебедев Павел Ростов-ЦДЮТур-81 IIю 2007 2145746
15 Лукьянов Артем Чароит б/р 2007
16 Марина Ольга лично б/р 1967
17 Митькова Наталья Лицей 33 РнД б/р 1978
18 МИТЬКОВА Софья Лицей 33 РнД IIIю 2009 2101479
19 Назаров Владимир Чароит б/р 2007
20 Новосельская Настя Чароит IIIю 2005
21 Патяка Катя Чароит IIю 2005
22 Степанов Кирилл ЦДЮТур-КоРнИ б/р 2007 2210731
23 Чубарь Елена РГУ б/р 1962 7200276
24 Чумаков Никита ЦДЮТур-КоРнИ б/р 2007 2145770
25 Шахматов Дмитрий КСО «Чёрное море» б/р 1961 1661661
26 Широков Михаил ЦДЮТур РнД Юдина IIIю 2007
D - 1,2км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал ГР SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Алиев Даниэль ЦДЮТур РнД Юдина б/р 2009
2 Бурлак Максим Чароит б/р 2009
3 Буценко Артем Чароит б/р 2008
4 Викторов Саша Чароит б/р 2008
5 Герасименко Лев Чароит б/р 2008
6 Даутов Максим Чароит б/р 2009
7 Дегтярёв Вадим КСО Донская вольница б/р 2012
8 Дорохина Камила ЦДЮТур РнД Юдина б/р 2012
9 Дударова Алина ЦДЮТур РнД Юдина IIIю 2010
10 Журавлева Елена ЦДЮТур РнД Юдина IIIю 2008
11 Забродин Алексей ЦДЮТур РнД Юдина б/р 2010
12 Зимин Денис ЦДЮТур РнД Юдина б/р 2009
13 Ибрагимов Роман Чароит б/р 2011
14 Катасонова Ксения ЦДЮТур РнД Юдина б/р 2008
15 Качанов Никита Ростов-Левенцовка IIIю 2009 2040882
16 Коваленко Алексей ЦДЮТур РнД Юдина б/р 2011
17 Кожина Полина ЦДЮТур РнД Юдина б/р 2011
18 Куприй Кирилл Чароит б/р 2008
19 Луньков Егор ЦДЮТур-КоРнИ б/р 2008
20 Манченко Артем ЦДЮТур-КоРнИ б/р 2006
21 Мерабян Спартак Чароит б/р 2015
22 Моисеева Елизавета ЦДЮТур РнД Юдина б/р 2009
23 Носакин Данил КСО Донская вольница б/р 2010
24 Панкратов Даниил Чароит б/р 2008
25 Саламов Артем ЦДЮТур-КоРнИ б/р 2008
26 Симоненко Арсений Чароит б/р 2008
27 Сисюкина Ксения Чароит б/р 2009
28 Ситнер Демид Южный спасатель б/р 2012
29 Сорокина Катя Чароит б/р 2009
30 Торхова Анастасия Торхофф б/р 1986
31 Хулаян Маргос ЦДЮТур-КоРнИ б/р 2011
32 Шапаренко Глеб Чароит б/р 2008
33 Шапаренко Марк Чароит б/р 2011
34 Шаповалова Ангелина Чароит б/р 2009
35 Шилов Яромир ЦДЮТур РнД Юдина б/р 2011
36 Шутов Георгий ЦДЮТур РнД Юдина б/р 2011
37 Юрченко Артем ЦДЮТур РнД Юдина IIIю 2009