М10
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал ГР SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Авдеенко Ярослав ДТДМ РнД Юдина IIIю 2014 ++
2 Белоусов Иван Новочеркасск-ЦТиЭ б/р 2015 ++
3 Денисенко Демид Бегом по жизни б/р 2013 ++
4 Калашник Евсей Новочеркасск-Антонова IIIю 2013 ++
5 Космин Ефим КСО «ДОН» IIIю 2012 +-
6 Лузянин Даниил ДТДМ "Луч" IIIю 2013 ++
7 Ляшенко Артем Миус Куйбышево б/р 2014 4019238 +-
8 Мурзин Дмитрий ЦТиЭ г. Новочеркасск б/р 2016 2111207 ++
9 Окунев Матвей Миус Куйбышево б/р 2014 4019229 +-
10 Таранцев Василий Лично б/р 2015 206080 ++
11 Чеботарев Дмитрий ДТДМ РнД Юдина IIIю 2015 ++
12 Черкасс Данила Сухарик б/р 2015 1008092 +-
13 Чучелин Матвей ДТДМ РнД Юдина IIIю 2013 ++
14 Шрейдер Лев Миус Куйбышево б/р 2014 4019228 +-
15 Щербанев Максим ДТДМ РнД Юдина IIIю 2013 ++
М12
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал ГР SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Агеев Руслан Бегом по жизни б/р 2011 ++
2 Антипов Артём ДТДМ РнД Юдина IIIю 2011 ++
3 Антонов Денис ДТДМ "Луч" б/р 2011 ++
4 Галкин Владислав ДТДМ РнД Юдина Iю 2012 2112128 ++
5 Геворкян Давид ДТДМ "Луч" б/р 2012 ++
6 Дегтярёв Вадим Бегом по жизни IIIю 2012 ++
7 Житенко Влад Миус Куйбышево б/р 2012 4019235 +-
8 Коваленко Алексей ДТДМ РнД Юдина IIIю 2011 1302048 ++
9 Коваленко Алексей ДТДМ РнД Юдина IIIю 2011 1302048 ++
10 Котченко Павел Миус-Куйбышево б/р 2012 4019243 +-
11 Лишефаев Марк ДТДМ "Луч" б/р 2012 ++
12 Лузиков Петр Новочеркасск-ЦТиЭ б/р 2012 ++
13 Максимов Тимофей ДТДМ "Луч" IIIю 2011 ++
14 Мищенко Вячеслав Миус Куйбышево б/р 2012 4019239 +-
15 Назаренко Роман Матвеев-Курган б/р 2011 4023279 ++
16 Недосекин Данил б/р 2011 ++
17 Панкратов Тимофей ДТДМ "Луч" б/р 2012 ++
18 Потапьев Максим ДТДМ "Луч" б/р 2012 ++
19 Семенцов Ян Миус Куйбышево б/р 2012 4019242 +-
20 Ситнер Демид Таганрог б/р 2012 ++
21 Смирнов Гордей Новочеркасск-Юрченко IIIю 2011 ++
22 Терещенко Сергей Миус Куйбышево б/р 2012 4019244 +-
23 Ткач Иван Матвеев-Курган б/р 2011 2225456 ++
24 Удовенко Прохор Новочеркасск-Юрченко IIIю 2012 ++
25 Федоров Никита ДТДМ РнД Юдина IIIю 2011 ++
26 Шапаренко Марк Чароит IIю 2011 2154112 ++
27 Шилов Яромир ДТДМ РнД Юдина IIIю 2011 ++
М14
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал ГР SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Барышев Максим Новочеркасск-Юрченко б/р 2009 ++
2 Бекмешов Артём Новочеркасск-Юрченко IIю 2009 ++
3 Боткин Сергей ДТДМ РнД Юдина IIIю 2009 ++
4 Гайдаренко Александр Матвеев-Курган б/р 2010 2225435 ++
5 Гончаров Алексей Азовский район б/р 2009 ++
6 Горлов Тимур Новочеркасск-ЦТиЭ б/р 2009 ++
7 Демьянченко Егор Бегом по жизни б/р 2009 ++
8 Ивашиненко Владимир Новочеркасск-Юрченко IIю 2010 ++
9 Качанов Никита КСО "ДОН" III 2009 2040882 ++
10 Кожин Данил ДТДМ РнД Юдина IIIю 2009 2145761 ++
11 Михайлов Иван Новочеркасск-ЦТиЭ IIIю 2010 ++
12 Мищенко Дмитрий Новочеркасск-Антонова IIю 2010 ++
13 Мищенко Макар Новочеркасск-Антонова IIю 2010 ++
14 Павлов Дмитрий ДТДМ РнД Юдина IIIю 2010 ++
15 Павлов Кирилл Новочеркасск-ЦТиЭ IIIю 2010 ++
16 Тимаков Владислав Матвеев-Курган III 2010 2225444 ++
17 Юрченко Артём ДТДМ РнД Юдина IIIю 2010 2225452 ++
М16
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал ГР SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Войнов Георгий ДТДМ "Луч" IIIю 2008 ++
2 Казачковский Анатолий Новочеркасск-ЦТиЭ IIIю 2007 ++
3 Кравцов Владислав Новочеркасск-ЦТиЭ б/р 2008 ++
4 Кудряшов Никита Новочеркасск-ЦТиЭ IIю 2008 ++
5 Митченко Кирилл Новочеркасск-Антонова б/р 2008 ++
6 Нистор Марк Новочеркасск-Антонова IIю 2008 ++
7 Пижевский Никон Миус Куйбышево Iю 2008 4019232 +-
8 Сигута Максим Матвеев-Курган III 2008 2225451 ++
9 Сироткин Матвей Миус Куйбышево IIю 2008 4019226 +-
10 Ситнер Максим Таганрог I 2008 ++
11 Сычёв Алексей Новочеркасск-Юрченко Iю 2007 ++
12 Шапаренко Глеб Чароит III 2008 2113873 ++
13 Юшков Максим ЦРТДиЮ г. Новошахтинск II 2008 2145745 ++
М18
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал ГР SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Багненко Владислав Новочеркасск-Антонова II 2006 ++
2 Бляусев Алексей Новочеркасск-Антонова II 2006 1415575 ++
3 Киянов Вячеслав Бегом по жизни б/р 2006 ++
4 Лобода Максим Новочеркасск ЦТиЭ II 2006 2145757 ++
5 Романенко Никита Новочеркасск-ЦТиЭ III 2006 ++
6 Шаталин Максим ДГТУ б/р 2005 ++
М21
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал ГР SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Аксёнов Илья ЮФУ б/р 2003 1410705 +-
2 Балкин Андрей АНТИКС б/р 1951 502265 ++
3 Боровлев Николай КоВаль и Вагон б/р 1983 7200091 ++
4 Дегтярёв Михаил Бегом по жизни II 1985 1771985 ++
5 Зеленский Никита БАТАЙСК б/р 2005 2145762 ++
6 Иванов Алексей белка б/р 1964 2145769 ++
7 Игнатьев Олег I 1985 1301280 ++
8 Колесников Александр б/р 1980 1408457 +-
9 Павлов Андрей Лешие б/р 2001 1407022 +-
10 Прозоров Леонид drlester.t.me б/р 8305199 ++
11 Прочухан Артем ДГТУ-Вертикаль I 2000 +-
12 Руденко Евгений Бегом по жизни б/р 1986 +-
13 Самохин Никита Лично б/р 2003 ++
14 Сапотницкий Юрий НСКБ-7 КМС 1973 8510434 +-
15 Синишенко Вячеслав б/р 1989 2303171 +-
16 Толкачев Михаил Ксо \"Дон\" б/р 1986 2303164 ++
17 Шинкин Филипп Бегом по жизни КМС 1993 ++
18 Шугайлов Владислав Лично б/р 1988 2138646 +-
19 Ярослав Кабачевский ЮФУ б/р 2003 1450115 +-
М40
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал ГР SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Антипов Андрей лично б/р 1981 ++
2 Богданов Иван лично б/р 1983 +-
3 Иванеев Виталий лично б/р 1978 2145754 ++
4 Качанов Андрей КСО "ДОН" III 1983 1001604 ++
5 Кравченко Юрий Кравченко б/р 1973 2303327 ++
6 Кривохижин Виктор ДТДМ "Луч" I 1960 2145760 ++
7 Лобода Александр Лобода Новочеркасск б/р 1975 2113920 ++
8 Мартынов Александр II 1977 1410123 +-
9 Паршин Владимир КСО «ДОН» III 1981 1423674 +-
10 Скобелев Александр Азов б/р 1981 1415586 +-
11 Улимаев Валерий новочеркасск б/р 1952 2124910 ++
12 Черданцев Денис Бегом по жизни б/р 1980 1450094 +-
М50
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал ГР SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Автющенко Александр б/р 1962 1001642 ++
2 Криничный Валерий Лично б/р 1966 2225459 +-
3 Куликов Юрий ТРТИ б/р 1961 2117180 +-
4 Свиридов Александр лично I 1959 +-
5 Шахматов Юрий Ростов-Сфера б/р 1965 8719021 +-
6 Юшков Александр ЦРТДиЮ г. Новошахтинск б/р 1970 2145763 ++
М60
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал ГР SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Бляхман Ростислав Норд б/р 1963 2087850 +-
2 Дегтярев Василий Ветераны РО б/р 1958 1201844 ++
3 Митрофановё Евгений Ветераны РО б/р 1948 2106459 ++
4 Пешков Александр ветераны РГУ б/р 1953 1450095 ++ дедушка
5 Сафин Иван Норд б/р 1963 2451178 +-
6 Шахматов Дмитрий Ростов-Сфера б/р 1961 2225441 +-
Ж10
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал ГР SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Галкина Яна ДТДМ РнД Юдина б/р 2015 2111428 ++
2 Дороговцева Мария КСО «ДОН» б/р 2015 4649672 +-
3 Игнатьева Василиса IIIю 2013 1406602 ++
4 Игнатьева Василиса IIIю 2014 1406602 ++
5 Мурзина Софья ЦТиЭ г. Новочеркасск б/р 2013 2153251 ++
6 Орлова Анна Новочеркасск-ЦТиЭ б/р 2014 ++
7 Тарасенко Екатерина ДТДМ "Луч" б/р 2013 ++
8 Титова София Новочеркасск-Антонова IIIю 2013 ++
Ж12
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал ГР SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Вернигора Влада Миус Куйбышево б/р 2012 4019234 +-
2 Градобоева Варвара ДТДМ "Луч" б/р 2012 ++
3 Назаренко Юлия Матвеев-Курган б/р 2012 2225447 ++
4 Нестеренко Мария ДТДМ РнД Юдина IIIю 2012 ++
5 Сапотницкая Анастасия НСКБ-7 Iю 2011 1005133 +-
6 Сапотницкая Виктория НСКБ-7 Iю 2012 1406603 +-
7 Селина Юлия ДТДМ "Луч" б/р 2012 ++
8 Черданцева Мария Бегом по жизни III 2011 2040884 +-
9 Шатова Татьяна Новочеркасск-ЦТиЭ IIIю 2012 ++
10 Ярцева Ирина ДТДМ РнД Юдина IIIю 2011 2111427 ++
Ж14
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал ГР SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Дударова Алина ДТДМ РнД Юдина IIIю 2010 2154157 ++
2 Ивакина Алина ДТДМ РнД Юдина IIIю 2010 ++
3 Игнатова Вероника Миус Куйбышево б/р 2010 4019237 +-
4 Ихсанова Алена Новочеркасск-Антонова IIIю 2010 ++
5 Королева Екатерина Матвеев-Курган IIю 2010 2225427 ++
6 Лукашева София Миус Куйбышево б/р 2010 4019236 +-
7 Наборская Кира Новочеркасск-ЦТиЭ б/р 2010 ++
8 Никитина Екатерина Новочеркасск-ЦТиЭ IIIю 2010 ++
9 Поправка Галина Матвеев-Курган IIIю 2009 2225440 ++
10 Приставко Мария Миус Куйбышево IIю 2009 4019240 +-
11 Рыжан Дарья Новочеркасск-ЦТиЭ б/р 2010 ++
12 Талтынова Алена ДТДМ РнД Юдина IIIю 2010 ++
13 Тихонова Елизавета Бегом по жизни б/р 2009 ++
14 Химич Злата Миус Куйбышево б/р 2010 4019227 +-
Ж16
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал ГР SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Бирюкова Софья Бегом по жизни б/р 2008 ++
2 Глушкина Злата Новочеркасск-ЦТиЭ IIю 2008 ++
3 Ключникова Варвара ДТДМ РнД Юдина IIIю 2008 ++
4 Самыгина Елизавета Бегом по жизни б/р 2008 ++
5 Шевкина Надежда Новочеркасск-ЦТиЭ III 2008 ++
Ж18
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал ГР SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Берберова Анна ДГТУ б/р 2005 ++
2 Бляхман Ольга Норд II 2006 2087848 +-
3 Комарова Ксения Новочеркасск I 2007 2154115 ++
Ж21
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал ГР SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Автющенко Татьяна Бегом по жизни МС 1986 8044798 ++
2 Бабенко Ирина б/р +-
3 Бляхман Татьяна Норд I 1965 2087849 +-
4 Воробьева Екатерина б/р 1990 +-
5 Игнатьева Наталья б/р 1979 1403861 ++
6 Кравченко Ольга Кравченко б/р 1979 ++
7 Олейникова Ольга б/р 1980 2152598 +-
8 Самохина Марина Лично II 1992 1504148 ++
9 Семенова Диана Новочеркасск КМС 2006 8510794 ++
10 Смирнова Майя Бегом по жизни КМС 2008 8044758 ++
11 Терехова Валентина КоВаль и Вагон МС 1983 7211270 ++
12 Черкасс Александра Сухарик б/р 1986 1450091 +-
Ж40
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал ГР SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Войнова Анастасия ДТДМ \"Луч\" б/р 1982 ++
2 Гончарова Инна Азовский район б/р 1978 2138631 ++
3 Игнатьева Наталья II 1979 1403861 ++
4 Иксанова Ирина Лобода Новочеркасск б/р 1976 2111209 +-
5 Сапотницкая Наталья НСКБ-7 III 1980 1000447 +-
6 Семенова Олеся Новочеркасск б/р 1981 1451263 ++
7 Старенкова Татьяна Бегом по жизни б/р 1981 2069414 +-
8 Шапаренко Дина Чароит IIIю 1983 ++
Ж50
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал ГР SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Автющенко Марина б/р 1965 1001608 ++
2 Куликова Наталья ТРТИ б/р 2138638 +-
3 Рыжкова Лариса Лично б/р 1960 2145755 ++
4 Тимакова Любовь SPARTA б/р 1966 1301467 ++
5 Юдина Елена ДТДМ РнД Юдина б/р 1973 2145764 ++
Ж60
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал ГР SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Чубарь Елена РГУ б/р 1962 7200276 ++
Open
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал ГР SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Маклаков Андрей ДТДМ РнД Юдина б/р 2015 ++
2 Участник 02 ДТДМ РнД Бляхман б/р 2010 -+
3 Участник 03 ДТДМ РнД Бляхман б/р 2010 -+
4 Участник 04 ДТДМ РнД Бляхман б/р 2010 -+
5 Участник 05 ДТДМ РнД Бляхман б/р 2010 -+
6 Участник 06 ДТДМ РнД Бляхман б/р 2013 -+
7 Участник 07 ДТДМ РнД Бляхман б/р 2013 -+
8 Участник 08 ДТДМ РнД Бляхман б/р 2013 -+
9 Участник 09 ДТДМ РнД Бляхман б/р 2013 -+
10 Участник 10 ДТДМ РнД Бляхман б/р 2013 -+
11 Участник 11 ДТДМ РнД Бляхман б/р 2013 -+
12 Участник 12 ДТДМ РнД Бляхман б/р 2013 -+
ДсР
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал ГР SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Магдыч Мария ДТДМ РнД Юдина б/р 2015 +- кросс-классика
2 Черкасс Кирилл Сухарик б/р 2018 1300246 +-