М10_2013 г.р. и младше
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал ГР SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Александров Егор б/р 2014
2 Асланов Даниил 15 школа Новочеркасск б/р 2013
3 Богатырёв Максим Новочеркасск КНС IIIю 2013
4 Гресев Максим Новочеркасск-ЦТиЭ б/р 2014
5 Калашник Евсей Новочек-Антонова IIIю 2013
6 Карманов Захар Октябрьский резерв б/р 2013
7 Качанов Макар Ростов-на-Дону, КСО"ДОН" б/р 2014
8 Кутняков Артём ЦТ Козлова б/р 2015
9 Кутняков Евгений ЦТ Козлова б/р 2013
10 Левчук Максим Новочеркасск-ЦТиЭ б/р 2013
11 Приходько Алексей Новочеркасск-ЦТиЭ б/р 2015
12 Семенов Матвей Новочеркасск б/р 2016 7205887
13 Токмаков Денис Новочеркасск-ЦТиЭ б/р 2013
14 Токмаков Кирилл Новочеркасск-ЦТиЭ б/р 2013
15 Тычинин Егор Ростов-Радио б/р 2015 7040545
16 Хирувимчик Даниил Новочеркасск-ЦТиЭ б/р 2015
17 Чернышенко Иван Новочеркасск-ЦТиЭ б/р 2015
М12_2011-2012 г.р.,
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал ГР SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Белов Кирилл ЦТ Козлова б/р 2011
2 Галкин Владислав ЦДЮТур РнД Юдина IIIю 2012 2112128
3 Дегтярёв Вадим КСО "Донская вольница" IIIю 2012
4 Дубинец Евгений 15 школа Новочеркасск IIIю 2011
5 Касьяненко Павел Новошахтинск ЦРТДиЮ б/р 2012
6 Коваленко Алексей ЦДЮ Тур РНД Юдина IIIю 2011 1302048
7 Кудряшов Кирилл Новочеркасск-ЦТиЭ IIIю 2012
8 Кудряшов Константин Новочеркасск-ЦТиЭ IIIю 2012
9 Литвинов Тимофей 15 школа Новочеркасск б/р 2012
10 Мустафаев Тимур Новочеркасск цтиэ IIIю 2012
11 Назаров Тимур Новошахтинск ЦРТДиЮ б/р 2012
12 Недосекин Данил Новочеркасск-ЦТиЭ IIIю 2011
13 Палий Дмитрий КСО «ДОН» б/р 2011 4649672
14 Тарадин Кирилл ЦТ Козлова б/р 2011
15 Ткач Иван Матвеев-Курган б/р 2011 2225440
16 Удовенко Прохор Новочеркасск-Юрченко IIIю 2012
17 Фатеев Максим Новочеркасск-Юрченко IIIю 2012
18 Федяев Дмитрий Ростов-на-Дону IIIю 2011 1301255
19 Шапаренко Марк Чароит IIю 2011
М14_2009-2010 г.р.
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал ГР SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Бекмешов Артём Новочеркасск-Юрченко IIIю 2009
2 Василенко Егор Новочеркасск-Юрченко IIIю 2009
3 Гайдаренко Александр Матвеев-Курган б/р 2010 2225434
4 Гарбузов Тигран Новочек - Панков б/р 2009
5 Горлов Тимур Новочеркасск-ЦТиЭ б/р 2009
6 Ивашиненко Владимир Новочеркасск-Юрченко IIIю 2010
7 Качанов Никита Ростов-на-Дону, КСО"ДОН" III 2009 2040882
8 Литвинов Матвей 15 школа Новочеркасск IIIю 2009
9 Мирошниченко Мирон Новочеркасск-Юрченко IIIю 2010
10 Михайлов Иван Новочеркасск-ЦТиЭ IIIю 2010
11 Мищенко Дмитрий 15 школа Новочеркасск IIIю 2010
12 Мищенко Макар 15 школа Новочеркасск IIIю 2010
13 Насакин Данил КСО "Донская вольница" IIIю 2010
14 Павлов Кирилл Новочеркасск-ЦТиЭ IIIю 2010
15 Рыбакин Иван Новошахтинск б/р 2010 1450114
16 Тимаков Владислав Матвеев-Курган III 2010 2225444
17 Фетисов Максим Новочек - Панков б/р 2010
18 Филёв Артём Новочеркасск-Юрченко IIю 2009
М17_2006-2008 г.р.
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал ГР SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Багненко Владислав Новочек-Антонова III 2006 1415600
2 Базавов Савва Новочеркасск-ЦТиЭ I 2006 7210840
3 Бляусев Алексей ЦТ Козлова I 2006 1415575
4 Бородин Вадим ЦТ Козлова IIIю 2007
5 Глушкин Владимир Новочеркасск-ЦТиЭ Iю 2007
6 Гресев Никита Новочеркасск-ЦТиЭ IIю 2008 1451816
7 Казачковский Анатолий ЦТ Козлова IIIю 2007
8 Казачковский Анатолий Новочеркасск-ЦТиЭ IIIю 2007
9 Кравцов Владислав Новочеркасск-ЦТиЭ IIю 2008
10 Кудряшов Никита Новочеркасск-ЦТиЭ IIIю 2008
11 Лешкевич Михаил Новоч - Гордиенко IIIю 2006
12 Лобода Максим Новочеркасск ЦТиЭ I 2006 2145757
13 Лучко Вячеслав ЦТ Козлова IIIю 2008
14 Митьковский Артём Октябрьский резерв б/р 2007
15 Нистор Марк ЦТ Козлова IIIю 2008
16 Рамазанов Марат Новочеркасск-Юрченко IIIю 2008
17 Романенко Никита Новочеркасск-ЦТиЭ III 2006
18 Сычёв Алексей Новочеркасск-Юрченко Iю 2007
19 Шапаренко Глеб Чароит IIю 2008
М21
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал ГР SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Автющенко Александр автющенко б/р 1962 238597
2 Александров Петр б/р 1985 1109246
3 Апатенко Андрей б/р 1994
4 Балкин Андрей АНТИКС б/р 1951 502265
5 Бондаренко Евгений б/р 1992
6 Борзов Евгений лично I 1982 1422505
7 Боровлев Николай КоВаль и Вагон КМС 1983 7200091
8 Горьков Иван Шахты б/р 1989 2154118
9 Гудко Игорь Батайск-Гудки б/р 1969 7212218
10 Дегтярёв Михаил КСО "Донская вольница" II 1985 1771985
11 Дудник Андрей Лично б/р 1984 1201834
12 Жигалов Андрей I 2006 2145760
13 Иванов Алексей белка б/р 1964 2145769
14 Игнатьев Василий лично б/р 1961 7201464
15 Крапивин Ричард Цдютр,, Луч \" б/р 1964 1393753
16 Лизенко Константин б/р 1996
17 Лысюк Юрий КСО «ДОН» II 2003 8372077
18 Маслов Геннадий Ростов на Дону I 1968 1406737
19 Павлов Андрей ДГТУ б/р 2001 1407022
20 Панков Михаил Новочек - Панков б/р 1998
21 Паршин Владимир КСО «ДОН» III 1981 1423674
22 Прочухан Артем ДГТУ-Вертикаль б/р 2000
23 Расторгуев Егор Мультигонка I 1988 1633837
24 Сапотницкий Юрий НСКБ-7 I 1973
25 Семёнов Андрей б/р 1989 1413935
26 Сороколетов Сергей Восход б/р 1965 1300256
27 Сухоруков Владимир Новочек-Антонова б/р 2005
28 Торхов Сергей ЛИЧНО б/р 1984 2145750
29 Тычинин Сергей Ростов-Радио б/р 1967 1393721
30 Фролов Михаил КСО ДОН б/р 1996 8652988
31 Хитров Александр Новочек-Антонова б/р 2005
32 Чалапко Алексей КСО «ДОН» б/р 2002 1450104
33 Четвериков Анатолий ДГТУ-Вертикаль III 1999
34 Четвериков Максим ДГТУ-Вертикаль б/р 2005
35 Шереметьев Сергей Октябрьский резерв б/р 2003
36 Широков Павел б/р 1986
М40_1983г.р. и старше
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал ГР SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Василенко Олег Новошахтинск б/р 1969 7553003
2 Гончаров Михаил Новочеркасск б/р 1971 2147495
3 Гончаров Олег Новошахтинск б/р 1969 2800771
4 Жмайлов Борис ФВТ б/р 1971
5 Иванеев Виталий лично б/р 1978
6 Качанов Андрей Ростов-на-Дону, КСО"ДОН" III 1983 1001604
7 Колесников Александр Новошахтинск б/р 1980 7300025
8 Кравченко Андрей Альтернатива б/р 1977 9021103
9 Кравченко Юрий Кравченко б/р 1973
10 Лобода Александр Лобода Новочеркасск б/р 1975
11 Ляховченко Владимир Новошахтинск ЦРТДиЮ I 1974 8136825
12 Рыбакин Сергей Новошахтинск б/р 1979 2801273
13 Свиридов Александр лично I 1959
14 Стрелков Валентин Шахты б/р 1970
15 Темяков Иван КСО "ДОН" КМС 1957 8669929
М50_1973 г.р. и старше
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал ГР SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Криничный Валерий Лично б/р 1966 2225459
2 Куликов Юрий ТРТИ б/р 1961 2117180
3 Маслов Геннадий Ростов на Дону I 1968 1406737
4 Митрофанов Евгений Новочеркасск-Ветераны б/р 1948 2106459
5 Сахненко Андрей Таганий Рог б/р 1963 7207163
6 Улимаев Валерий Новочеркасск лично б/р 1952 2124910
7 Шахматов Дмитрий Ростов-Сфера б/р 1961 2225441
8 Шахматов Юрий Ростов-Сфера б/р 1965 8719021
Ж10_2013 г.р. и младше
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал ГР SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Галкина Яна ЦДЮТур РнД Юдина б/р 2015 2111428
2 Качанова Маша Батайск, КСО"ДОН" б/р 2014
3 Кутняков Артём ЦТ Козлова б/р 2015
4 Кутняков Евгений ЦТ Козлова б/р 2013
5 Мурзина Софья Новочеркасск-ЦТиЭ б/р 2013
6 Орлова Анна Новочеркасск-ЦТиЭ б/р 2014
7 Титова София Новочеркасск-ЦТиЭ IIIю 2013
8 Шатилова Виктория Новошахтинск ЦРТДиЮ б/р 2014
9 Шатова Татьяна Новочеркасск-ЦТиЭ IIIю 2013
Ж12_2011-2012 г.р.
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал ГР SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Евстратова София Новочеркасск КНС б/р 2012
2 Назаренко Юля Матвеев-Курган б/р 2012 2225447
3 Оствальд Таисия Матвеев-Курган б/р 2012 2225435
4 Поверенная Анна Новоч - Гордиенко б/р 2012
5 Рязанцева Виктория ЦТ Козлова IIIю 2011
6 Скобелева Даша Матвеев-Курган б/р 2012 2225445
7 Старченко Наталья Новочеркасск КНС б/р 2012
Ж14_2009-2010 г.р.
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал ГР SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Агапова Екатерина Новочеркасск-ЦТиЭ IIIю 2010
2 Александрова Дарья б/р 2008
3 Гончарова Екатерина Новочеркасск IIю 2010 2147328
4 Жужукало Анастасия Новоч - Гордиенко б/р 2010
5 Земцова Виктория 15 школа Новочеркасск IIIю 2009
6 Ихсанова Алёна ЦТ Козлова б/р 2010
7 Королева Екатерина Матвеев-Курган IIю 2010 2225427
8 Кущева Мария ЦТ Козлова б/р 2010
9 Мирошниченко Алиса ЦТ Козлова IIIю 2009
10 Никитина Екатерина Новочеркасск-ЦТиЭ IIIю 2010
11 Петрова Варвара Октябрьский резерв б/р 2009
12 Поверенная Вероника Новоч - Гордиенко IIIю 2010
13 Попоравка Галина Матвеев-Курган б/р 2009 2225451
14 Сапотницкая Анастасия НСКБ-7 Iю 2011
15 Сапотницкая Виктория НСКБ-7 IIIю 2012
16 Соловьёва Маргарита Октябрьский резерв б/р 2010
17 Степовая Евгения Новоч - Гордиенко б/р 2010
18 Цапова Валерия 15 школа Новочеркасск IIIю 2010
19 Шатилова Александра Новошахтинск ЦРТДиЮ б/р 2010
Ж17_2006-2008 г.р.
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал ГР SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Бахтиева Мария Новоч - Гордиенко б/р 2007
2 Заможняя Виктория Новочек-Антонова б/р 2008
3 Киреева Ксения Новочеркасск-Юрченко IIIю 2008
4 Комарова Ксения Новочеркасск ЦТ и Э I 2007
5 Ляховченко Дарья Новошахтинск ЦРТДиЮ Iю 2008 1500072
6 Михальченко Нонн КСО «ДОН» Iю 2008
7 Мустафаева Эльмира Новочеркасск-ЦТиЭ IIIю 2008
8 Семенова Диана Новочеркасск I 2006 1422940
9 Скринникова Елизавета Новочек-Антонова б/р 2008
10 Стецкова Дина ЦТ Козлова IIIю 2008
11 Шаповаленко Арина Новочек-Антонова IIIю 2008
12 Шевкина Надежда Новочеркасск-ЦТиЭ IIIю 2008
Ж21
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал ГР SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Бляхман Татьяна Норд II 1965 2087849
2 Капустянова Екатерина Бумеранг б/р 1992 7205335
3 Капустянова Инна Бумеранг б/р 7205328
4 Козлова Светлана ЦТ Козлова б/р 2000
5 Кравченко Вера Альтернатива I 1980 1301270
6 Кравченко Ольга Кравченко б/р 1979 2303327
7 Олейникова Ольга б/р 1980 2152598
8 Расторгуева Мария Мультигонка МС 1991 1405234
9 Руденко Марина КСО "ДОН" МС 1992 8669922
10 Самохина Марина Лично II 1992 1504148
11 Тимакова Любовь SPARTA б/р 1966 1301467
12 Торхова Анастасия ЛИЧНО б/р 1986
13 Тычинина Анна Ростов-Радио б/р 1990 9171267
14 Фролова Юлия КСО ДОН б/р 1995
15 Черномордова Анастасия б/р 1999
Ж40_1983г.р. и старше
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал ГР SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Иксанова Ирина Лобода Новочеркасск б/р 1976
2 Николаева Галина Новочеркасск лично б/р 1969 2145765
3 Семенова Олеся Новочеркасск б/р 1981 1451263
4 Темякова Галина КСО "ДОН" II 1960 1301250
5 Шапаренко Дина Чароит IIIю 1983
6 Шатова Татьяна Новочеркасск-ЦТиЭ б/р
Ж50_1973 г.р. и старше
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал ГР SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Автющенко Марина автющенко б/р 1965 238491
2 Куликова Наталья ТРТИ б/р 2138638
3 Лобова Наталья Новочеркасск-ЦТиЭ б/р 1962
4 Рыжкова Лариса лично б/р 1960 2145755
5 Чубарь Елена РГУ б/р 1962 7200276
ОПЕН
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал ГР SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Александрова Юлия б/р 1985
2 Бляхман Ростислав Норд б/р 1963 2087850
3 Злодюшкина Ева ЦТ Козлова б/р 2015
4 Иванов Андрей Новочеркасск КНС б/р 2014
5 Корсуновский Никита ЦТ Козлова б/р 2012
6 Кравченко Михаил Кравченко б/р 2008
7 Кривоносова Дарья ЦТ Козлова б/р 2011
8 Манцов Владимир Open б/р 1978
9 Манцова Вероника Open б/р 2002
10 Манцова Людмила Open б/р 1972
11 Мурзин Дмитрий Новочеркасск-ЦТиЭ б/р 2016
12 Пешков Александр ветераны РГУ б/р 1953 1450095
13 Сальникова Анна Новочеркасск-Юрченко б/р 2012
14 Трембова Анастасия ЦТ Козлова б/р 2011
15 Шатов Михаил Новочеркасск-ЦТиЭ б/р 2017