Ж10
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал ГР SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Дребезова Стеша Матвеев-Курган б/р 2012 4023280
2 Игнащенко София Новошахтинск ЦРТДиЮ IIIю 2012
3 Коваленко Анастасия Несветай б/р 2015
4 Конькова Елизавета Новошахтинск ЦРТДиЮ б/р 2012
5 Малышева Виолетта МБОУ ДО "Семикаракорская ДЮСШ" б/р 2012
6 Назаренко Юлия Матвеев-Курган б/р 2012 2225435
7 Оствальд Таисия Матвеев-Курган б/р 2012 2225456
Ж12
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал ГР SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Букша София МБОУ ДО "Семикаракорская ДЮСШ" б/р 2010
2 Калдарарь Софья МБОУ ДО "Семикаракорская ДЮСШ" б/р 2011
3 Королева Екатерина Матвеев-Курган б/р 2010 2225440
4 Полумиева Евгения МБОУ ДО "Семикаракорская ДЮСШ" б/р 2011
5 Теплякова Анна Новошахтинск ЦРТДиЮ б/р 2010
Ж14
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал ГР SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Гулевская Ева Новошахтинск ЦРТДиЮ IIIю 2009
2 Деева Александра Новошахтинск ЦРТДиЮ б/р 2008
3 Калашникова Ульяна Новошахтинск ЦРТДиЮ III 2008
4 Крутяева Анастасия Новошахтинск ЦРТДиЮ б/р 2008
5 Ливада Елизавета МБОУ ДО "Семикаракорская ДЮСШ" б/р 2009
6 Ляховченко Дарья Новошахтинск IIю 2008 1500072
7 Поправка Галина Матвеев-Курган б/р 2009 2225427
8 Сидоренко Арина Новошахтинск ЦРТДиЮ IIIю 2008
9 Тищенко Яна Новошахтинск ЦРТДиЮ IIIю 2008
10 Тюменева Камилла МБОУ ДО "Семикаракорская ДЮСШ" б/р 2009
11 Чернова Алена Новошахтинск ЦРТДиЮ IIю 2009
Ж18
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал ГР SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Вагнер Анна Матвеев-Курган б/р 2007 2225447
2 Дубасова Полина МБОУ ДО "Семикаракорская ДЮСШ" б/р 2005
3 Крутяева Наталья Новошахтинск ЦРТДиЮ б/р 2007
4 Кудашова Мария МБОУ ДО "Семикаракорская ДЮСШ" б/р 2006
5 Юрцова Юлия Новошахтинск ЦРТДиЮ б/р 2004
Ж21
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал ГР SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Кравченко Вера Альтернатива I 1980 1301270
2 Руденко Марина КСО "ДОН" МС 1992 8669922
3 Самохина Марина Лично II 1992 1504148
Ж40
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал ГР SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Иксанова Ирина Лобода Новочеркасск б/р 1976
2 Николаева Галина Новочеркасск б/р 1969 2145765
3 Темякова Галина Янтарный II 1960 1301250
4 Чубарь Елена РГУ б/р 1962 7200276
М10
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал ГР SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Аржановский Артем Новошахтинск ЦРТДиЮ б/р 2013
2 Астоян Александр Новошахтинск ЦРТДиЮ б/р 2013
3 Атанов Александр МБОУ ДО "Семикаракорская ДЮСШ" б/р 2012
4 Безносов Арсений Новошахтинск ЦРТДиЮ б/р 2014
5 Бровкин Кирилл Новошахтинск ЦРТДиЮ б/р 2012
6 Козаченко Максим Новошахтинск ЦРТДиЮ б/р 2012
7 Овчинников Максим Новошахтинск ЦРТДиЮ б/р 2013
8 Редичкин Дмитрий Новошахтинск ЦРТДиЮ б/р 2012
9 Фадеев Николай МБОУ ДО "Семикаракорская ДЮСШ" б/р 2012
10 Федюк Кирилл Новошахтинск ЦРТДиЮ б/р 2012
М12
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал ГР SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Авдеев Глеб МБОУ ДО "Семикаракорская ДЮСШ" б/р 2010
2 Безносов Владислав Новошахтинск ЦРТДиЮ IIIю 2010
3 Гайдаренко Александр Матвеев-Курган б/р 2010 2225434
4 Жданов Степан МБОУ ДО "Семикаракорская ДЮСШ" б/р 2011
5 Калюжный Матвей Новошахтинск ЦРТДиЮ IIIю 2011
6 Ковалев Денис Новошахтинск ЦРТДиЮ IIю 2010
7 Колодезных Эльдар МБОУ ДО "Семикаракорская ДЮСШ" б/р 2010
8 Мотаев Вячеслав МБОУ ДО "Семикаракорская ДЮСШ" б/р 2010
9 Назаренко Роман Матвеев-Курган б/р 2011 4023279
10 Назипов Леонид Новошахтинск ЦРТДиЮ IIIю 2011
11 Петренко Илья Новошахтинск ЦРТДиЮ б/р 2010
12 Рыбакин Иван Новошахтинск ЦРТДиЮ IIю 2010
13 Тимаков Владислав Матвеев-Курган IIю 2010 2225444
14 Ярута Андрей Новошахтинск ЦРТДиЮ IIIю 2011
М14
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал ГР SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Агеев Виктор Новошахтинск ЦРТДиЮ б/р 2009
2 Астоян Вадим Новошахтинск ЦРТДиЮ IIIю 2009
3 Бондаренко Захар МБОУ ДО "Семикаракорская ДЮСШ" б/р 2009
4 Бурцев Сергей Новошахтинск ЦРТДиЮ б/р 2008
5 Дребезов Марк Матвеев-Курган б/р 2008 4023281
6 Дулушков Матвей МБОУ ДО "Семикаракорская ДЮСШ" б/р 2009
7 Зарубин Артем МБОУ ДО "Семикаракорская ДЮСШ" б/р 2009
8 Ищенко Михаил МБОУ ДО "Семикаракорская ДЮСШ" б/р 2008
9 Качанов Никита КСО "ДОН" Iю 2009 2040882
10 Курач Богдан Новошахтинск ЦРТДиЮ б/р 2009
11 Музыка Максим Новошахтинск ЦРТДиЮ б/р 2008
12 Репкин Арсений Новошахтинск ЦРТДиЮ Iю 2009
13 Рыжевцов Игорь Новошахтинск ЦРТДиЮ б/р 2009
14 Рязанцев Артем Новошахтинск ЦРТДиЮ б/р 2009
15 Самороков Владимир Новошахтинск ЦРТДиЮ IIю 2008
16 Сигута Максим Матвеев-Курган б/р 2008 2225451
17 Соловьев Егор Новошахтинск ЦРТДиЮ IIIю 2009
18 Стрышко Вадим Новошахтинск ЦРТДиЮ IIю 2009
19 Шалимов Кирилл Новошахтинск ЦРТДиЮ б/р 2009
20 Юшков Максим Новошахтинск ЦРТДиЮ Iю 2008
М18
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал ГР SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Вагнер Денис Матвеев-Курган б/р 2005 2225445
2 Донсков Назар Новошахтинск ЦРТДиЮ IIю 2007
3 Дроботенко Илья Новошахтинск ЦРТДиЮ IIIю 2007
4 Дулушков Павел МБОУ ДО \"Семикаракорская ДЮСШ\" б/р 2007
5 Ежов Дмитрий Новошахтинск ЦРТДиЮ б/р 2007
6 Ильичев Георгий Матвеев-Курган б/р 2005 2225455
7 Колосовский Владислав Новошахтинск ЦРТДиЮ IIIю 2005
8 Лобода Максим Лобода Новочеркасск I 2006 2145757
9 Панченко Артем МБОУ ДО "Семикаракорская ДЮСШ" б/р 2005
10 Саакян Лев Новошахтинск ЦРТДиЮ б/р 2006
11 Снежко Андрей МБОУ ДО "Семикаракорская ДЮСШ" б/р 2007
12 Худолей Алексей Новошахтинск ЦРТДиЮ б/р 2007
13 Щегольков Артем Новошахтинск ЦРТДиЮ IIю 2007
М21
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал ГР SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Горьков Иван Новошахтинск ЦРТДиЮ б/р 1989
2 Качанов Андрей КСО "ДОН" б/р 1983 1001604
3 Коваленко Александр Несветай б/р 1984
4 Скобелев Александр б/р 1981 1415586
5 Сороколетов Сергей Восход б/р 1965 1300256
6 Терехов Алексей Лично б/р 1996
М40
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал ГР SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Кравченко Андрей Альтернатива б/р 1977 9021103
2 Лобода Александр Лобода Новочеркасск б/р 1975
3 Ляховченко Владимир Новошахтинск I 1974 8136825
4 Маслов Геннадий Ростов-на-Дону I 1968 1406737
5 Митрофанов Евгений Новочеркасск-Ветераны б/р 1948 2106459
6 Темяков Иван Янтарный КМС 1957 8669929
7 Улимаев Валерий Новочеркасск лично б/р 1952 2124910
8 Юшков Александр Новошахтинск ЦРТДиЮ б/р 1970