М12
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал ГР SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Абрамович Денис Романтики г. Новочеркасск б/р 2008
2 Агилар Родион Новочеркасск ЦТиЭ б/р 2008
3 Александров Егор б/р 2011
4 Аносов Даниил Новочеркасск Слоны б/р 2009
5 Артюхов Тимур ЦДЮТур Ростов-на-Дону б/р 2008
6 Белогорская Ирина Восход III 1983 вк
7 Березка Алексей Новочеркасск ЦТиЭ б/р 2007
8 Борисов Владислав Новочек, Антонова IIIю 2007
9 Гапонов Иван ЦДЮТур Ростов-на-Дону IIIю 2007
10 Гресев Никита Новочеркасск ЦТиЭ Iю 2008 1451816
11 Гурковский Тимур Новочеркасск-Юрченко б/р 2009
12 Дегтярёв Вадим AKKK б/р 2011 Аренда
13 Завадский Глеб Новошахтинск ЦРТДиЮ б/р 2007
14 Захаров Арсений ЦТТ № 1 Новочеркасск б/р 2008
15 Иванов Вадим Романтики г. Новочеркасск б/р 2007
16 Игнатенко Антон Новошахтинск ЦРТДиЮ б/р 2007
17 Калашников Давид Новошахтинск ЦРТДиЮ б/р 2008
18 Качанов Никита Школа 115 Левенцовка IIIю 2009 2040882
19 Ковалев Денис Новошахтинск ЦРТДиЮ б/р 2010
20 Кравченко Даниил ЦДЮТур Ростов-на-Дону IIIю 2008
21 Крюков Дмитрий ЛНР б/р 2007
22 Кудряшов Никита Новочеркасск ЦТиЭ IIIю 2008
23 Лаптев Игорь ЦДЮТур Ростов-на-Дону IIIю 2008
24 Лебедев Александр Ростов-ЦДЮТур-81 IIю 2007
25 Лебедев Павел Ростов-ЦДЮТур-81 Iю 2007
26 Лещенко Максим Колобки Iю 2008 1005143
27 Мещеряков Евгений Новочек, Антонова IIIю 2008
28 Погасян Арман ЦДЮТур Ростов-на-Дону б/р 2008
29 Прохоров Никита Новочеркасск-Юрченко б/р 2007
30 Рыбакин Иван Новошахтинск ЦРТДиЮ б/р 2010
31 Самсонов Богдан Новочеркасск ЦТиЭ б/р 2007
32 Стратан Андрей Романтики г. Новочеркасск б/р 2009
33 Сычёв Алексей Новочеркасск-Юрченко б/р 2007
34 Фатеев Иван Новочеркасск-Юрченко б/р 2007
35 Хохлачев Имиль ЦДЮТур Ростов-на-Дону IIIю 2008
36 Щегольков Артем Новошахтинск ЦРТДиЮ б/р 2007
37 Юшков Максим Новошахтинск ЦРТДиЮ б/р 2008
М14
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал ГР SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Авсецин Кирилл Новошахтинск ЦРТДиЮ б/р 2006
2 Базавов Савва Новочеркасск ЦТиЭ III 2006 7210840
3 Батраев Егор Новочеркасск Слоны б/р 2005
4 Бляусев Алексей Романтики г. Новочеркасск II 2006
5 Боридько Михаил Романтики г. Новочеркасск IIю 2006
6 Боровков Олег Новошахтинск ЦРТДиЮ б/р 2004
7 Гордиенко Артем Новошахтинск ЦРТДиЮ б/р 2003
8 Гусев Антон ЦТТ № 1 Новочеркасск б/р 2005
9 Ефремов Никита Ростов-ЦДЮТур-81 III 2005
10 Жигалов Андрей Ростов-ЦДЮТур-81 IIIю 2006
11 Калинин Виктор AKKK Iю 2005 Аренда
12 Колосовский Владислав Новошахтинск ЦРТДиЮ б/р 2005
13 Комнатный Максим AKKK II 2005 2138633
14 Коновалов Никита Новочеркасск ЦТиЭ IIIю 2006
15 Лесниченко Геннадий Новочеркасск ЦТиЭ б/р 2005
16 Лесниченко Лавр Новочеркасск ЦТиЭ б/р 2005
17 Лобода Максим Новочеркасск - ЦТиЭ Iю 2006
18 Лунев Иван ДККК б/р 2006
19 Мазницин Владимир Новочеркасск Слоны б/р 2006
20 Мазницин Сергей Новочеркасск Слоны б/р 2005
21 Попович Андрей Новошахтинск ЦРТДиЮ б/р 2004
22 Рождов Михаил Новочек, Антонова IIIю 2006
23 Руденский Евгений ДККК б/р 2006
24 Салтыков Никита Новочеркасск Слоны б/р 2005
25 Скоробогатов Владимир Новочеркасск Слоны б/р 2005
26 Соловьев Даниил ДККК б/р 2005
27 Сухоруков Владимир Новочек, Антонова Iю 2005
28 Торяник Юрий ЦТТ № 1 Новочеркасск б/р 2005
29 Чарухчян Вадим Новочек, Антонова III 2005
30 Чеканов Илья AKKK б/р 2005 Аренда
31 Черданцев Иван ЦДЮТур Ростов-на-Дону I 2005
32 Щербин Дмитрий AKKK Iю 2005 Аренда
33 Юдин Денис Новочек, Антонова IIIю 2005
М16
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал ГР SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Аксенов Илья Новочеркасск ЦТиЭ I 2003 1410705
2 Вильгоцкий Никита ДККК б/р 2003
3 Грибеников Сергей ДККК б/р 2003
4 Давыдов Илья Новочек, Антонова III 2003
5 Ерохин Алексей Романтики г. Новочеркасск б/р 2004
6 Капустян Георгий ЦТТ № 1 Новочеркасск б/р 2004
7 Лебедев Дмитрий Ростов-ЦДЮТур-81 III 2003
8 Леонов Эдуард Цдютур Луч б/р 2003
9 Линьков Максим ДККК б/р 2004
10 Лысюк Юрий Рапеллинг I 2003 1450104
11 Небежко Николай ЦТТ № 1 Новочеркасск б/р 2004
12 Петренко Александр ЦДЮТур Ростов-на-Дону IIIю 2003
13 Репников Егор Новочек, Антонова I 2003
14 Савенко Михаил ДККК б/р 2004
15 Сащенко Владислав Новошахтинск ЦРТДиЮ б/р 2002
16 Трухин Давид ЦДЮТур Ростов-на-Дону б/р 2003
17 Фомин Савелий AKKK II 2004 Аренда
18 Хрипунов Семён ДККК б/р 2003
19 Цыба Алексей ЛНР б/р 2004
20 Чернов Даниил ДККК б/р 2004
М18
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал ГР SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Артемов Алексей Новочеркасск ЦТиЭ I 2001
2 Бодрухин Артём ЛНР б/р 2002
3 Верхотуров Сергей ЦТТ № 1 Новочеркасск б/р 2002
4 Гасенко Иван Новочеркасск-ЦТиЭ б/р 2001
5 Диденко Виктор Новошахтинск ЦРТДиЮ б/р 1999
6 Зерщиков Илья Ростов-ЦДЮТур-81 I 2001
7 Лебедев Константин Ростов-ЦДЮТур-81 I 2001
8 Павлов Андрей ЦДЮТур Луч б/р 2001
9 Соколянский Анатолий Южный Спасатель б/р 2001
10 Чалапко Алексей Рапеллинг б/р 2002
М20
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал ГР SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Булин-Соколов Александр ДГТУ б/р 2000
2 Медведев Никита Лично I 2000 Аренда
3 Семенов Михаил ЮРГПУ(НПИ) б/р 2000
4 Тимофеев Александр Энергия Пятигорск I 2000
М21
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал ГР SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Александров Петр б/р 1995
2 Дегтярёв Михаил AKKK I 1985 1771985
3 Демяненко Андрей б/р 1985 1450105
4 Кандрашов Фёдор АККК б/р 1990 Аренда
5 Кивля Максим Лично б/р 1979 8650720
6 Лещенко Антон Колобки б/р 1984 1009443
7 Пустоветов Олег АККК б/р 1990 Аренда
8 Руденко Василий Янтарный КМС 1987 1001531
9 Семёнов Александр АККК б/р 1989 Аренда
10 Симонов Тимофей Old School КМС 1998
11 Солодков Дмитрий лично б/р 1986
12 Сороколетов Сергей Восход б/р 1965 1300256
13 Тимаков Артем КМС 1987
14 Тимаков Виктор Ростов-на-Дону, Спарта б/р 1965
15 Черкасс Игорь Черкасставские б/р 1988
16 Чуев Юрий 183 учебный центр КМС 1997
17 Шинкин Филипп КМС 1993 1001608
М35
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал ГР SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Боровлев Николай КоВаль и Вагон МС 1983 7200091
2 Гончаров Михаил Новочеркасск б/р 1971
3 Иванеев Виталий лично б/р 1978
4 Качанов Андрей Школа 115 Левенцовка I 1983
5 Лобода Александр Лобода Новочеркасск б/р 1975
6 Ляховченко Владимир ЛНР I 1974
7 стрелков валентин Новошахтинск б/р 1970
8 Юшков Александр Новошахтинск ЦРТДиЮ б/р 1970
М55
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал ГР SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Автющенко Александр б/р 1962 238597
2 Белогорский Юрий Восход I 1961
3 Бляхман Ростислав Норд б/р 1963 2087850
4 Игнатьев Василий лично МС 1961
5 Лобов Виктор Новочеркасск ЦТиЭ б/р 1961
6 Митрофанов Евгений Новочеркасск-Ветераны б/р 1948 2106459
7 Пешков Александр лично б/р 1953 1450095
8 Сафин Иван Норд б/р 1963 2800777
9 Темяков Иван Янтарный КМС 1957 8669929
10 Трухин Юрий ЦДЮТур Ростов-на-Дону б/р 1961
11 Улимаев Валерий Новочеркасск б/р 1952 2124910
Ж12
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал ГР SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Александрова Дарья б/р 2008
2 Бабешко София Романтики г. Новочеркасск б/р 2009
3 Варчич Екатерина ЦДЮТур Ростов-на-Дону IIIю 2007
4 Головченко Тая Новочеркасск-Юрченко б/р 2007
5 Гончарова Екатерина Новочеркасск б/р 2010
6 Игнатьева Василиса Игнатьевы б/р 2011
7 Калашникова Ульяна Новошахтинск ЦРТДиЮ б/р 2008
8 Комарова Ксения Новочеркасск-Юрченко б/р 2007
9 Коновалова Карина Новочеркасск ЦТиЭ Iю 2007
10 Крутяева Анастасия Новошахтинск ЦРТДиЮ б/р 2008
11 Крутяева Наталья Новошахтинск ЦРТДиЮ б/р 2007
12 Кузнецова София Романтики г. Новочеркасск б/р 2008
13 Кукса Анастасия Романтики г. Новочеркасск б/р 2008
14 Лещенко Алёна Колобки б/р 2009 4632435
15 Лыкова Лера Новочеркасск-Юрченко б/р 2007
16 Марченко Екатерина ЦДЮТур Ростов-на-Дону IIIю 2007
17 Сидоренко Арина Новошахтинск ЦРТДиЮ б/р 2008
18 Смирнова Майя Iю 2008
19 Солодкова Алиса лично б/р 2011
20 Суворова Александра Ж-12 б/р
21 Талахадзе Юлиана ЦТТ № 1 Новочеркасск б/р 2008
22 Чернова Алена Новошахтинск ЦРТДиЮ б/р 2009
23 Шатова Татьяна Новочеркасск-ЦТиЭ б/р 2011
24 Шевченко Милана ЮжНый Спасатель Iю 2006 1451818
Ж14
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал ГР SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Басакина Валерия Новочек, Антонова IIIю 2006
2 Бляхман Ольга Норд Iю 2006 2087848
3 Захаревская Ева Романтики г. Новочеркасск б/р 2005
4 Исаева Полина Новочеркасск ЦТиЭ IIю 2006
5 Коновалова Кристина Новочеркасск ЦТиЭ IIю 2006
6 Коновалова Светлана Новочеркасск ЦТиЭ IIIю 2005
7 Левченко Александра Новошахтинск ЦРТДиЮ б/р 2004
8 Левченко Дарья Новошахтинск ЦРТДиЮ б/р 2005
9 Лобода Александра Ростов-ЦДЮТур-81 IIIю 2005
10 Мартынцева Ирина Новочеркасск ЦТиЭ IIIю 2005
11 Семенова Диана Новочеркасск - ЦТиЭ Iю 2006 1422940
12 Шевченко Милана Южный Спасатель Iю 2006 1451818
13 Юрцова Юлия Новошахтинск ЦРТДиЮ б/р 2004
Ж16
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал ГР SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Галкина Ольга Новочеркасск ЦТиЭ I 2003
2 Ковалёва Лидия Новочеркасск-Юрченко Iю 2003
3 Молчанова Анна Новочеркасск-Юрченко II 2003
4 Сорокова Дарья ЛНР б/р 2004
5 Стратан Татьяна Романтики г. Новочеркасск б/р 2004
6 Шевченко Алина ЮжНый Спасатель I 2002 1451817
Ж18
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал ГР SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Белякова Александра Новочеркасск ЦТиЭ б/р 2001
2 Березка Екатерина Новочеркасск ЦТиЭ б/р 2002
3 Васильева Надежда Новочеркасск ЦТиЭ I 2002
4 Кашина Ирина Новочек, Антонова Iю 2001
5 Котенко Вика Новочеркасск-Юрченко б/р 2001
6 Сайкина Анна Новочеркасск-ЦТиЭ б/р 2001
7 Смирнова Дарья Новочеркасск-Юрченко Iю 2002
8 Чеботарёва Даниэла Новочеркасск-Юрченко Iю 2002
9 Черепова Юлия Новочеркасск ЦТиЭ I 2002
10 Шевченко Алина Южный Спасатель I 2002 1451817
11 Шуляк Алина Новочек, Антонова II 2001
Ж20
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал ГР SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Гребенкина Елизавета Юфу III 2000
2 Гриненко Диана Новочеркасск ЦТиЭ б/р 2000
3 Гриценко Яна Новочеркасск Лобовы б/р 1999
4 Мерденова Гава Цдютур Луч б/р 1999
5 Приходько Дарья Лично I 2000
6 Терешина Алена ДГТУ б/р 1999 1001577
Ж21
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал ГР SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Автющенко Татьяна МС 1986 1001642
2 Бандура Юлия б/р 1985
3 Гаркушина Ольга Роствертол б/р 1982
4 Кравченко Вера Альтернатива б/р 1980 1301270
5 Нежельская Анна лично I 1987
6 Павлова Юлия АНТИКС б/р 1971
7 Руденко Марина Янтарный КМС 1992 1301260
8 Солодкова Мария лично б/р 1988
9 Суворова Анастасия Ж-21 б/р 1993
10 Тимакова Любовь Ростов-на-Дону, Спарта б/р 1966
11 Черкасс Александра Черкасставские б/р 1986
Ж35
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал ГР SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Автющенко Марина б/р 1965 238491
2 Бляхман Татьяна Норд б/р 1965
3 Игнатьева Наталья Игнатьевы б/р 1979 1403861
4 Иксанова Ирина Лобода Новочеркасск б/р 1976
5 Николаева Галина Новочеркасск б/р 1969 1421695
6 Рудько Алена РГУ б/р 1978
7 Семенова Олеся Новочеркасск ЦТиЭ б/р 1981
8 Теплякова Елена Новошахтинск ЦРТДиЮ б/р 1983 1451815
9 Терехова Валентина МС 1983
Ж55
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал ГР SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Антонова Ирина Новочек, Антонова б/р 1961
2 Белогорская Татьяна Восход II 1960
3 Бляхман Татьяна Норд I 1965 2087849
4 Игнатьева Татьяна лично КМС 1959
5 Лобова Наталья Новочеркасск ЦТиЭ б/р 1962
6 Никитина Наталия Новошахтинск ЦРТДиЮ б/р 1946
7 Рудько Елена ОЭЦУ б/р 1954
8 Темякова Галина Янтарный II 1960 1301250
9 Хамаева Майя Новочеркасск Слоны б/р 1961
10 Чубарь Елена б/р 1962