М10 – 2012 и младше
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал ГР SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Галкин Владислав ЦДЮТур РнД Юдина IIIю 2012
2 Махортов Владислав КСО "ДОН" б/р 2013
3 Махортов Станислав КСО "ДОН" б/р 2012 1990687
4 Пустыльников Алексей КСО "ДОН" б/р 2013
5 Ситнер Демид Таганрог Южный спасатель б/р 2012
М12 – 2010-2011г.р.
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал ГР SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Коваленко Алексей ЦДЮ Тур РНД Юдина IIIю 2011 1302048
2 Федяев Дмитрий Гимназия 25 IIIю 2011 1005131
3 Хулаян Маргос КСО "ДОН" б/р 2011 2138635
М14 – 2008-2009г.р.
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал ГР SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Жирнов Артем КСО "ДОН" б/р 2009 2210731
2 Иващенко Егор КСО "ДОН" б/р 2008 2225443
3 Качанов Никита Ростов-на-Дону, КСО"ДОН" Iю 2009 2040882
4 Кожин Данил Ростов н/Д Юдина IIIю 2009 2145761
5 Матвиенко Владимир сош17 б/р 2009
6 Попов Иван сош17 б/р 2009
7 Ситнер Максим Таганрог Южный спасатель Iю 2008
М17 – 2005-2007г.р.
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал ГР SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Жигалов Андрей III 2006 2145760
2 Катаев Максим сош17 б/р 2007
3 Куприянов Сергей КСО "ДОН" б/р 2005
4 Лобода Максим Новочеркасск ЦТиЭ I 2006 2145757
5 Чумаков Никита КСО "ДОН" б/р 2007 2145770
М21 – 2005 г.р. и старше
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал ГР SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Cороколетов Сергей Восход б/р 1965 1300256
2 Автющенко Александр КСО Красная армия б/р 1962
3 Балкин Андрей АНТИКС б/р 1951 502265
4 Боровлев Николай КоВаль и Вагон б/р 1983 7200091
5 Воронько Иван КСО "ДОН" II 2005 2124966
6 Глазко Владимир ДГТУ б/р
7 Гудко Игорь Батайск-Гудки б/р 1969 7212218
8 Густей Станислав Батайск ДЮСШ I 2005
9 Дудник Андрей Лично б/р 1984
10 Зеленский Никита Батайск ДЮСШ I 2005
11 Игнатьев Василий Ростов б/р 1961 7201464
12 Качанов Андрей Ростов-на-Дону, КСО"ДОН" б/р 1983 1001604
13 Кивля Максим Лично б/р 1979 8650720
14 Колесников Александр Новошахтинск б/р 1980 7300025
15 Кравченко Андрей Альтернатива б/р 1977 9021103
16 Лысюк Юрий КСО «ДОН» б/р 2003 1450104
17 Ляховченко Владимир Новошахтинск I 1974 8136825
18 Музыка Евгений КСО \"ДОН\" I 2006 8517263
19 Павлов Андрей ДГТУ б/р 2001 1407022
20 Паршин Владимир КСО «ДОН» б/р 1981 1423674
21 Пихуров Степан б/р 1995
22 Прочухан Артем ДГТУ-Вертикаль б/р 2000
23 Семин Алексей Лично б/р 1984
24 Солодков Дмитрий б/р 1986 8643038
25 Темяков Иван Янтарный КМС 1957 8669929
26 Тимаков Артем КоВаль и Вагон б/р 8081800
27 Толкачев Михаил КСО "ДОН" б/р 1986
28 Торхов Сергей Лично б/р 1984 2145750
29 Филиппов Александр б/р 1987 7210493
30 Черкасс Игорь Черкасставские б/р 1988 1008092
31 Шинкин Филипп КСО Красная армия КМС 1993 1001608
М40 – 1982 и старше
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал ГР SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Б Андрей АНТИКС б/р 1951 502265
2 Кравченко Юрий б/р 1973
3 Лобода Александр Лобода Новочеркасск б/р 1975
4 Ляховченко Владимир Новошахтинск I 1974 8136825
5 Маслов Геннадий Ростов-на-Дону I 1968 1406737
М50 – 1972 и старше
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал ГР SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Шахматов Дмитрий Ростов-Сфера б/р 1961 2225441
Ж10 – 2012 и младше
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал ГР SI-ЧИП Примечания
Ж12 – 2010-2011г.р.
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал ГР SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Толкачева Виктория КСО "ДОН" б/р 2011
Ж14 – 2008-2009г.р.
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал ГР SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Голубничая Алина сош17 б/р 2008
2 Иванова Анна Батайск ДЮСШ III 2008
3 Ключникова Варвара ЦДЮТУР РнД Юдина IIIю 2008
4 Ляховченко Дарья Новошахтинск IIю 2008 1500072
5 Мартынова Анна Батайск ДЮСШ III 2005 вк
Ж17 – 2005-2007г.р.
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал ГР SI-ЧИП Примечания
Ж21 – 2005 г.р. и старше
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал ГР SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Автющенко Марина КСО Красная армия б/р 1965
2 Автющенко Татьяна КСО Красная армия МС 1986 1001642
3 Беляева Валерия ЦДЮТур школа 93 б/р 2004 2138639
4 Бузина Маринэль Лично б/р 1976 7210442
5 Кравченко Вера Альтернатива б/р 1980 1301270
6 Кривошапко Ольга Янтарный II 1998 1444441
7 Куприянова Екатерина КСО "ДОН" I 2007 2210721
8 Мартынова Ольга Батайск ДЮСШ КМС 1984
9 Олейникова Ольга б/р 1980
10 Руденко Марина КСО "ДОН" МС 1992 8669922
11 Самохина Марина Лично б/р 1992 1504148
12 Смирнова Майя КСО Красная армия Iю 2008
13 Тарасенко Екатерина КСО "ДОН" I 2003 2131874
14 Терехова Валентина КоВаль и Вагон МС 1983 8719083
15 Тимакова Любовь Ростов Спарта б/р 1301467
16 Торхова Анастасия Лично б/р 1986
17 Черкасс Александра Черкасставские б/р 1986 1450091
18 Щецова Мария ЮРГПУ( НПИ) I 2003
Ж40 – 1982 и старше
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал ГР SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Иксанова Ирина Лобода Новочеркасск б/р 1976
2 Ляховченко Ольга Новошахтинск б/р 1975
3 Темякова Галина Янтарный II 1960 1301250
Ж50 – 1972 и старше
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал ГР SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Рыжкова Лариса лично б/р 1960 2145755
2 Чубарь Елена РГУ б/р 1962 7200276