М10 – 2012 и младше
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал ГР SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Дегтярёв Вадим КСО "ДОН" б/р 2012
2 Мерабян Спартак Чароит IIIю 2015
3 Пустыльников Алексей КСО «ДОН» б/р 2013
4 Ситнер Демид Южный спасатель б/р 2012
5 Тычинин Егор Ростов-Радио б/р 2015
6 Шапаренко Марк Чароит IIIю 2011
М12 – 2010-2011 г.р.
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал ГР SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Авдеев Артём КСО "ДОН" б/р 2011
2 Галкин Владислав ЦДЮТур РнД Юдина б/р 2012
3 Ганжа Никита КСО "ДОН" б/р 2011
4 Державцев Артём КСО «ДОН» б/р 2010
5 Запорожцев Денис КСО «ДОН» б/р 2010
6 Коваленко Алексей ЦДЮ Тур РНД Юдина б/р 2011 1302048
7 Шейфединов Рустам ЦДЮТур РнД Юдина б/р 2011
8 Шилов Яромир ЦДЮТур РнД Юдина б/р 2011
9 Шутов Георгий ЦДЮТур РнД Юдина б/р 2011
10 Юрченко Артём ЦДЮТур РнД Юдина б/р 2010
М14 – 2008-2009 г.р.
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал ГР SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Исаев Максим Лично б/р 2008
2 Качанов Никита ЦДЮТур "Луч" Iю 2009 2040882
3 Кожин Данил ЦДЮТурРнД Юдина IIIю 2009 2145761
4 Липницкий Данил Чароит б/р 2008
5 Лысенко Иван КСО "ДОН" б/р 2009
6 Симоненко Арсений Чароит IIIю 2008
7 Ситнер Максим Южный спасатель Iю 2008
8 Трегубов Данил белка б/р 2008
9 Шапаренко Глеб Чароит IIю 2008
М17 – 2005-2007 г.р.
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал ГР SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Базавов Савва Новочеркасск-Лобовы II 2006 7210840
2 Жигалов Андрей Цдютур-81 III 2006 2145760
3 Куприянов Сергей КСО «ДОН» б/р 2005
4 Лебедев Александр ЦДЮТур-81 I 2007 2145746
5 Лебедев Павел ЦДЮТур-81 III 2007 2145744
6 Лобода Максим Лобода Новочеркасск I 2006 2145757
7 Черданцев Артем Черданцевы I 2008 2040929
8 Четвериков Максим ЦДЮТр-Гимназия 25 б/р 2005
9 Чумаков Никита КСО «ДОН» б/р 2007 2145770
10 Широков Михаил ЦДЮТур РнД Юдина б/р 2007
М21 – 2004 г.р. и старше
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал ГР SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Балкин Андрей АНТИКС б/р 1951 502265
2 Бондарев Андрей б/р 1995
3 Бондарева Ирина б/р 1995
4 Боровлев Николай КоВаль и Вагон б/р 1983 7200091
5 Воронько Иван КСО «ДОН» б/р 2005 2124966
6 Дегтярёв Михаил КСО "ДОН" I 1985 1771985
7 Дудник Андрей б/р 1984
8 Жаренко Денис лично б/р 1984 1451260
9 Иванов Алексей белка б/р 1964 2145769
10 Исаев Антон Лично б/р 1983
11 Качанов Андрей КСО "ДОН" б/р 1983 1001604
12 Кивля Максим Лично б/р 1979 1409801
13 Кобзарь Дмитрий б/р 2000
14 Колесников Александр б/р 1980 7300025
15 Корниенко Виктор КСО «ДОН» б/р 1991 2145747
16 Критинин Денис Чароит IIю 2004
17 Ктиторов Денис ЦДЮТур РнД Юдина б/р 2003
18 Лысюк Юрий КСО «ДОН» б/р 2003 1450104
19 Музыка Евгений КСО «ДОН» б/р 2006 8517263
20 Нежельский Вадим б/р 1989 1406605
21 Паршин Владимир КСО «ДОН» б/р 1981 1423674
22 Прочухан Артем ДГТУ-Вертикаль б/р 2000
23 Руденко Василий КСО "ДОН" МС 1987 1001531
24 Савостьяник Владислав Лично б/р 1994
25 Семин Алексей б/р 1984
26 Скобелев Александр б/р 1981 1415586
27 Смирнов Максим б/р 1986 7778884
28 Сороколетов Сергей Восход б/р 1965 1300256
29 Тимаков Артем КоВаль и Вагон б/р 1301468
30 Толкачев Михаил Лично I 1986
31 Торхов Сергей лично б/р 1984 2145750
32 Тычинин Сергей Ростов-Радио б/р 1967 1393721
33 Фролов Михаил КСО ДОН б/р 1996 8652988
34 Черданцев Денис Черданцевы б/р 1980 1450094
35 Четвериков Анатолий ДГТУ Вертикаль б/р 1999
36 Якубенок Александр Чароит IIю 2004
М45 – 1977 и старше,
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал ГР SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Кравченко Андрей Альтернатива II 1977 9021103
2 Кравченко Юрий Кравченко б/р 1973
3 Лобода Александр Лобода Новочеркасск б/р 1975
4 Ляховченко Владимир г.Луганск I 1974 8136825
5 Ляховченко Ольга г.Луганск б/р 1975
6 Маслов Геннадий Ростов-на-Дону I 1968 1406737
7 Нагибин Вячеслав Октябрьский б/р 1971 2225450
8 Свиридов Александр лично I 1959
9 Смирнов Александр Лично б/р 1968 2145753
10 Темяков Иван Янтарный КМС 1957 8669929
М55 – 1967 и старше
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал ГР SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Черепанов Андрей Лично б/р 1966 7300304
2 Шахматов Дмитрий Ростов-Сфера б/р 1961 1661661
3 Шахматов Юрий Ростов-Сфера б/р 1965 8719021
Ж10 – 2012 и младше
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал ГР SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Пушкина Алёна ЦДЮТур РнД Юдина б/р 2011
2 Сапотницкая Виктория НСКБ-7 IIIю 2012 238660
Ж12 – 2010-2011 г.р.
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал ГР SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Брюшко Дарья ЦДЮТур РнД Юдина б/р 2011
2 Дударова Алина ЦДЮТур РнД Юдина б/р 2010
3 Козлова Аня Чароит б/р 2010
4 Критинина Катя Чароит б/р 2010
5 Сапотницкая Анастасия НСКБ-7 Iю 2011 1005133
6 Талтынова Алёна ЦДЮТур РнД Юдина б/р 2010
7 Толкачева Виктория Лично IIIю 2011
8 Ярцева Ирина ЦДЮТур РнД Юдина б/р 2010
Ж14 – 2008-2009 г.р.
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал ГР SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Ильченко Дарья г.Луганск б/р 2008
2 Ключникова Варвара ЦДЮТур РнД Юдина б/р 2008
3 Ляховченко Дарья Ростов-на-Дону IIю 2008 1500072
4 Михальченко Нонна КСО «ДОН» IIIю 2008 4649672
5 Полякова Полина г.Луганск IIю 2009 1500072
Ж17 – 2005-2007 г.р.
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал ГР SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Бляхман Ольга ЦДЮТур-Гимназия 25 III 2006 2087848
2 Вардерасян Элен Чароит б/р 2005
3 Дорук Мария Чароит б/р 2005
4 Комарова Ксения Новочеркасск-Юрченко III 2007
5 Ктиторова Светлана ЦДЮТур РнД Юдина б/р 2006
6 Семенова Диана Новочеркасск-ЦТиЭ III 2006 1422940
Ж21 – 2004 г.р. и старше
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал ГР SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Иванова Дарья Белка б/р 1994 2134971
2 Корниенко Ольга КСО «ДОН» б/р 1992 2145748
3 Кравченко Вера Альтернатива б/р 1980 1301270
4 Кравченко Ольга Кравченко б/р 1979
5 Кривошапко Ольга Янтарный II 1998 1444441
6 Куприянова Екатерина КСО «ДОН» б/р 2007 2210721
7 Нежельская Анна б/р 1987 1633828
8 Новикова Анастасия Белка б/р 1990 1450096
9 Олейникова Ольга б/р 1980
10 Руденко Марина КСО "ДОН" МС 1992 8669922
11 Сапотницкая Наталья НСКБ-7 III 1980 1000447
12 Сенкова Диана Планета б/р 1978
13 Старенкова Татьяна Черданцевы б/р 1981 2069414
14 Тарасенко Екатерина КСО «ДОН» б/р 2003 2131874
15 Терехова Валентина КоВаль и Вагон МС 1983 7211270
16 Торхова Анастасия лично б/р 1986
17 Тычинина Анна Ростов-Радио б/р 1990 9171267
18 Фролова Юлия КСО ДОН б/р 1995
Ж45 – 1977 и старше,
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал ГР SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Иксанова Ирина Лобода Новочеркасск б/р 1976
2 Ляховченко Ольга г.Луганск б/р 1975
3 Семенова Олеся Новочеркасск б/р 1981 1451263
4 Темякова Галина Янтарный II 1960 1301250
5 Тимакова Любовь Ростов Спарта б/р 1301467
6 Шапаренко Дина Чароит б/р 1977
Ж55 – 1967 и старше
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал ГР SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Чубарь Елена РГУ б/р 1962 7200276