OPEN(новички)
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал ГР SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Слаква Марина Батайск ДЮСШ б/р 2010
2 Штурман Кирилл б/р 2001
Ж11(2007-2010 г.р.)
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал ГР SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Иванова Анна Батайск ДЮСШ IIIю 2007
2 Черданцева Мария ЦДЮТур-7 IIIю 2011
Ж12 (2006 г.р.)
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал ГР SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Гончарова Анастасия Чароит б/р 2006
2 Городова Кристина ЦДЮТур - КоРнИ б/р 2008
3 Горячева Елизавета Батайск ДЮСШ IIIю 2006
4 Губенко Ксения Батайск ДЮСШ IIIю 2006
5 Гудко Дарья Батайск ДЮСШ IIIю 2006
6 Державцева Елизавета Рапеллинг IIIю 2006 аренда
7 Дронова Екатерина Чароит IIIю 2005
8 Дьяченко Софья Рапеллинг IIю 2006 аренда
9 Котенко Ирина ЦДЮТур - КоРнИ Iю 2006
10 Лопатко Людмила Рапеллинг IIIю 2006 аренда
11 Салимова Робия ЦДЮТур - КоРнИ б/р 2008
12 Семенова Диана Новочеркасск Лобовы Iю 2006 1422940
13 Трушина Анна Чароит б/р 2006
Ж14 (2004-2005 г.р.)
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал ГР SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Лобода Александра Ростов-ЦДЮТур-81 б/р 2005 2040828
2 Максутова Альфия ДТДМ СОКОЛ IIIю 2004
3 Мартынова Анна Батайск ДЮСШ Iю 2005 2011548
4 Мищенко Екатерина ДТДМ СОКОЛ IIIю 2004
Ж16 (2002-2003 г.р.)
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал ГР SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Калмыкова Валерия ДТДМ СОКОЛ Iю 2002
2 Конева Катерина ДТДМ СОКОЛ II 2002
3 Ксенз Анастасия Чароит IIю 2002
4 Тарасова Юлия Чароит б/р 2002
Ж18-20 (1998-2001 г.р.)
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал ГР SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Коробова Виктория Чароит IIю 2001
Ж21(1997 и старше)
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал ГР SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Гаркушина Ольга Роствертол II 1982 1393660
2 Гудко Татьяна Десант б/р 1997
3 Капустянова Екатерина Алекс б/р 1992 7205335
4 Капустянова Инна Алекс б/р 7205328
5 Капустянова Марина Алекс б/р 1989
6 Колесова Альбина Янтарный б/р 1986 961196
7 Мартынова Ольга Батайск ДЮСШ КМС 1984 2011590
8 Нежельская Анна б/р 1987 1633828
9 Новикова Анастасия б/р 1990
10 Писаренко Ольга ЦДЮТур - КоРнИ III 1992
11 Платунова Вероника ЦДЮТур - КоРнИ III 2004
12 Солодкова Мария Десант б/р 1988
13 Старенкова Татьяна ЦДЮТур-7 б/р 1981
14 Темякова Евгения Янтарный III 1983 7040415
15 Темякова Марина Янтарный КМС 1992 1301260
16 Чумаченко Оксана б/р 1987
Ж40(1978 и старше)
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал ГР SI-ЧИП Примечания
Ж50(1968 и старше)
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал ГР SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Темякова Галина Янтарный II 1960 1301250
М11(2007-2010 г.р.)
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал ГР SI-ЧИП Примечания
М12 (2006 г.р.)
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал ГР SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Базавов Савва Новочеркасск-Лобовы Iю 2006 7210840
2 Жигалов Андрей Ростов-ЦДЮТур-81 б/р 2006
3 Подопригора Максим ЦДЮТур - КоРнИ б/р 2008
4 Скоробогатов Данила Батайск ДЮСШ IIIю 2006
5 Черданцев Артем ЦДЮТур-7 Iю 2008
М14 (2004-2005 г.р.)
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал ГР SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Багинский Денис Чароит б/р 2004
2 Борисенко Алексей ЦДЮТур - КоРнИ II 2005
3 Воронько Иван ЦДЮТур - КоРнИ Iю 2005
4 Гийденко Олег АККК Iю 2005 Аренда
5 Гринцевич Николай АККК II 2004 Аренда
6 Густей Станислав Батайск ДЮСШ б/р 2005
7 Ефремов Никита Ростов-ЦДЮТур-81 б/р 2005 2040884
8 Зеленский Никита Батайск ДЮСШ Iю 2005
9 Калмыков Пётр лично б/р 2004
10 Комаров Никита ЦДЮТур - КоРнИ Iю 2005
11 Комнатный Максим АККК III 2005 Аренда
12 Котелевский Андрей АККК II 2004 Аренда
13 Криничный Владимир Криничные б/р 2005
14 Критинин Денис Чароит IIю 2004
15 Мокроусов Константин Батайск ДЮСШ IIIю 2005
16 Новиков Кирилл ЦДЮТур - КоРнИ Iю 2005
17 Петрин Дмитрий Ростов-ЦДЮТур-81 б/р 2005
18 Савченко Никита АККК Iю 2004 Аренда
19 Серый Иван ЦДЮТур - КоРнИ Iю 2005
20 Слипченко Петр ЦДЮТур - КоРнИ III 2004
21 Фомин Савелий АККК Iю 2004 Аренда
22 Черданцев Иван ЦДЮТур-7 III 2005
23 Якубенок Александр Чароит б/р 2004
М16 (2002-2003 г.р.)
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал ГР SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Губенко Михаил Ростов-ЦДЮТур-81 б/р 2002 2040929
2 Ипатов Ярослав ДТДМ СОКОЛ IIIю 2002
3 Милешкин Вадим Iю 2003
4 Тулисов Илья Ростов-ЦДЮТур-81 б/р 2002 2069414
М18-20 (1998-2001 г.р.)
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал ГР SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Анпилогов Иван Спутник Iю 2000 7300307
2 Булин-Соколов Александр ДГТУ б/р 2000
3 Гаркушин Андрей Рапеллинг III 2000 4649672
4 Горбенко Владислав Ростов-ЦДЮТур-81 I 2000 1001604
5 Грызлов Андрей АККК б/р 2000 Аренда
6 Котелевский Алексей АККК I 2000 Аренда
7 Лебедев Константин Ростов-ЦДЮТур-81 I 2001 1000447
8 Павлов Андрей ЦДЮТур Луч I 2001 1407022
9 Такмазян Владимир ЦДЮТур Луч IIю 2000 6102474
10 Черных Константин Ростов-ЦДЮТур-81 III 2000 2040882
М21(1997 и старше)
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал ГР SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Бабичук Всеволод б/р 1995
2 Борзов Евгений лично II 1982 1422505
3 Боровлев Николай КоВаль и Вагон МС 1983 7200091
4 Вервейко Александр б/р 1985 7210821
5 Дегтярёв Михаил АККК I 1985 1771985
6 Дмитриев Артем ЦДЮТур - КоРнИ I 2001
7 Жаренко Денис Лично б/р 1984 нетт
8 Игнатьев Василий Ростов-Игнатьевы б/р 1961 7201464
9 Катков Алексей LiteRun.ru I 1983 7203772
10 Качанов Андрей Роствертол I 1983
11 Каширин Александр Александровка I 1994 1500669
12 Кивля Максим лично б/р 1979 8650720
13 Колесников Александр I 1980 7300025
14 Корниенко Виктор ЦДЮТур - КоРнИ б/р 1991
15 Криничный Валерий Криничные II 1966
16 Криничный Сергей Криничные II 1999
17 Нежельский Вадим I 1989 1406605
18 Новиков Сергей б/р 1981
19 Одишария Александр III 1994
20 Паршин Владимир Рапеллинг б/р 1981 1423674
21 Руденко Василий Янтарный КМС 1987 1001531
22 Семенов Дмитрий Новочеркасск 3D б/р 1979
23 Семёнов Андрей Лично I 1989 1413935
24 Скобелев Александр б/р 1981 1415586
25 Солодков Дмитрий Десант I 1986 8643038
26 Такмазян Андрей ДГТУ б/р 1996 6102477
27 Темяков Андрей Янтарный КМС 1983 9966633
28 Темяков Владимир Янтарный КМС 1984 9040415
29 Федяев Алексей Роствертол МС 1985 1301255
30 Черданцев Денис ЦДЮТур-7 III 1980
31 Юргалов Никита Барс III
М40(1978 и старше)
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал ГР SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Гудко Игорь Десант II 1969
2 Демиденко Олег Рыжий кот I 1966 есть
3 Кондрашов Роман б/р 1971
4 Мартынов Александр Батайск ДЮСШ II 1977 1410123
5 Маслов Геннадий МиМаКра I 1968
6 Милешкин Ярослав б/р 1974 9005124
7 Свиридов Александр АКСУ I 1959 2800772
8 Темяков Иван Янтарный КМС 1957 1444441
9 улимаев валерий новочеркасск б/р 1952
М50(1968 и старше)
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал ГР SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Анпилогов Александр Спутник б/р 1962 7300305
2 Митрофанов Евгений МиМаКра III 1948 2106459
3 Черепанов Андрей б/р 1966 7300304