М10
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал ГР SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Мазницин Вячеслав Новочеркасск Слоны б/р 2010
2 Масалыкин Павел Новочеркасск-ЦТиЭ б/р 2011
3 Мосеев Дмитрий Новочеркасск-ЦТиЭ б/р 2011
4 Осипчук Руслан Гордиенко Новочеркасск б/р 2010
5 Стратан Андрей Новочеркасск Романтики б/р 2009
М12
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал ГР SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Агилар Родион Новочеркасск-ЦТиЭ б/р 2008
2 Аннушкин Алексей ЦТиЭ Панков б/р 2008
3 Бедратов Александр ЦТиЭ Панков б/р 2007
4 Бритиков Антон ЦТиЭ Панков б/р 2007
5 Воробьев Егор ЦДЮТур РнД Юдина б/р 2007
6 Гресев Никита Новочеркасск-ЦТиЭ Iю 2008 1451816
7 Кравцов Влад Новочеркасск-ЦТиЭ IIIю 2008
8 Крюков Дмитрий Луганск б/р 2007
9 Кудряшов Никита Новочеркасск-ЦТиЭ IIIю 2008
10 Лавриненко Никита ЦДЮТур РнД Юдина б/р 2007
11 Мещеряков Евгений Новочек Антонова IIIю 2008
12 Митченко Кирилл Новочек Антонова б/р 2008
13 Нистор Марк Гордиенко Новочеркасск б/р 2008
14 Савченко Вадим ЦТиЭ Панков б/р 2008
15 Скворцов Михаил Новочек Антонова б/р 2008
16 Сухотерин Никита ДККК б/р 2007
17 Черкесов Даниил ЦТиЭ Панков б/р 2008
18 Юськин Кирилл Восход б/р 2008 1010123
М14
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал ГР SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Базавов Савва Новочеркасск-Лобовы III 2006 7210840
2 Байда Даниил Новочеркасск-ЦТиЭ IIIю 2005
3 Батраев Егор Новочеркасск Слоны б/р 2005
4 Бляусев Алексей Новочеркасск Романтики II 2006 1415575
5 Боридько Михаил Новочеркасск Романтики IIIю 2006
6 Буслер Герман ЦТТ №1 г. Новочеркасск б/р 2005
7 Гусев Антон ЦТТ №1 г. Новочеркасск б/р 2005
8 Долголенко Артем Следопыт IIIю 2005
9 Лесниченко Ганнадий Новочеркасск-ЦТиЭ IIю 2005
10 Лесниченко Лавр Новочеркасск-ЦТиЭ Iю 2005
11 Лешкевич Михаил Гордиенко Новочеркасск б/р 2006
12 Лобода Максим Лобода Новочеркасск III 2006
13 Мазницин Владимр Новочеркасск Слоны б/р 2006
14 Мазницин Сергей Новочеркасск Слоны б/р 2005
15 Масловский Максим Новочеркасск Слоны б/р 2005
16 Потапов Константин Следопыт б/р 2006
17 Резников Ярослав ДККК б/р 2005
18 Рождов Михаил Новочек Антонова IIIю 2006
19 Руденский Евгений ЦТТ №1 г. Новочеркасск б/р 2006
20 Русин Илья ДККК б/р 2006
21 Салтыков Никита Новочеркасск Слоны б/р 2005
22 Симонов Роман ДККК б/р 2005
23 Соловьев Даниил ЦТТ №1 г. Новочеркасск б/р 2005
24 Сухоруков Владимир Новочек Антонова Iю 2005
25 Тимошенко Игорь ЦДЮТур РнД Юдина б/р 2005
26 Тихонов Вадим Новочеркасск-ЦТиЭ б/р 2005
27 Торяник Юрий ЦТТ №1 г. Новочеркасск б/р 2006
28 Хитров Александр Новочек Антонова Iю 2005
29 Чарухчян Вадим Новочек Антонова III 2005
М16
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал ГР SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Аксенов Илья Новочеркасск-ЦТиЭ I 2003 1410705
2 Андронов Даниил ДККК б/р 2004
3 Бабаков Владислав ДККК б/р 2003
4 Грибеников Сергей ДККК б/р 2003
5 Демченко Даниил Новочеркасск Романтики б/р 2004
6 Иванской Владислав Новочеркасск Романтики б/р 2003
7 Коршунов Кирилл Новочеркасск Слоны б/р 2004
8 Николаев Ярослав Новочек Антонова б/р 2004
9 Савченко Дмитрий Новочеркасск Слоны б/р 2004
10 Селезнев Серафим ДККК б/р 2003
11 Стратан Дмитрий Новочеркасск Романтики б/р 2003
12 Таращенко Иван ДККК б/р 2003
13 Трапизонян Сергей ДККК б/р 2003
14 Цыба Алексей Луганск б/р 2004
15 Чугунков Владислав Гордиенко Новочеркасск б/р 2004
16 Штифанов Тимофей ДККК б/р 2005
М18
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал ГР SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Артемов Алексей Новочеркасск-ЦТиЭ I 2001
2 Астахов Кирилл ДККК б/р 2002
3 Веревкин Юрий ДККК б/р 2002
4 Гасенко Иван Новочеркасск-ЦТиЭ б/р 2001
5 Иващенко Александр ДККК б/р 2002
6 Лысюк Юрий I 2003 1450104
7 Стадников Александр ДККК б/р 2002
М21
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал ГР SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Балкин Андрей АНТИКС б/р 1951 502265
2 Данько Евгений Луганск МС 1983 1601744
3 Дудник Андрей Лично б/р 1984
4 Ескин Андрей б/р 2000
5 Медведев Никита Лично б/р 2000 Аренда
6 Паршин Владимир б/р 1981 1423674
7 Руденко Василий Новошахтинск КМС 1987 1001531
8 Семенов Михаил ЮРГПУ(НПИ) б/р 2000
М40
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал ГР SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Белогорский Юрий Восход I 1961 1010053
2 Лобода Александр Лобода Новочеркасск б/р 1975
3 Ляховченко Владимир Луганск I 1974
4 Петров Александр Луганск II 1975
5 Шахматов Юрий КСО \" Черное море\" II 1965 1302048
Ж10
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал ГР SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Давыдова Елизавета ЦТиЭ Панков б/р 2009
2 Дворниченко Ирина Новочеркасск-ЦТиЭ б/р 2011
3 Дудник Ева Лично б/р 2011
4 Исханова Алена Новочеркасск Романтики б/р 2010
5 Кубанкина Софья ЦТиЭ Панков б/р 2009
6 Лукьянова Софья Новочеркасск-ЦТиЭ б/р 2011
7 Лысанская Дарья Новочек Антонова б/р 2010
8 Овчинникова Юлия Новочеркасск Романтики б/р 2010
9 Приходько Анна Новочеркасск-ЦТиЭ б/р 2010
10 Шатова Татьяна Новочеркасск-ЦТиЭ б/р 2011
11 Шевченко Татьяна Новочек Антонова б/р 2010
12 Шляхова Ксения Новочеркасск Романтики б/р 2010
13 Щепотина Марьяна Новочеркасск б/р 2009
Ж12
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал ГР SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Адамова Александра ЦДЮТур РнД Юдина б/р 2008
2 Бахтиева Мария Гордиенко Новочеркасск б/р 2007
3 Буркунова Ульяна Новочеркасск-ЦТиЭ б/р 2008
4 Гордеева Алиса ЦДЮТур РнД Юдина б/р 2008
5 Ключникова Варвара ЦДЮТур РнД Юдина б/р 2008
6 Меркулова Милослава Новочеркасск-ЦТиЭ б/р 2007
7 Мрыхина Ангелина Новочеркасск Романтики б/р 2008
8 Пашкова Алина Новочеркасск-ЦТиЭ Iю 2007
9 Поликанина Кристина Новочеркасск-ЦТиЭ IIIю 2008
10 Соломаха Злата Новочеркасск-ЦТиЭ IIIю 2007
11 Тян Илона Новочеркасск-ЦТиЭ б/р 2008
12 Хопрянинова Екатерина Новочеркасск-ЦТиЭ б/р 2008
13 Черанева Алина ЦТиЭ Панков б/р 2008
14 Шагиморданова Вероника Луганск Iю 2007
15 Шестакова Валерия Луганск IIю 2007
Ж14
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал ГР SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Басакина Елена Новочек Антонова IIIю 2005
2 Бурлуцкая Елена Новочек Антонова IIIю 2005
3 Дерий Дарина Новочеркасск Слоны б/р 2006
4 Захаревская Ева Новочеркасск Романтики б/р 2005
5 Исаева Полина Новочеркасск-ЦТиЭ б/р 2006
6 Ктиторова Светлана ЦДЮТур РнД Юдина б/р 2006
7 Липчанская Александра Новочеркасск Слоны б/р 2006
8 Мартынцева Ирина Новочеркасск-ЦТиЭ IIю 2005
9 Сапрыкина Дарья Новочеркасск-ЦТиЭ III 2006
10 Семенова Диана Новочеркасск - ЦТиЭ III 2006 1422940
Ж16
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал ГР SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Бережная Елена ЦДЮТур РнД Юдина IIю 2003
2 Бережная Лена ЦДЮТур РнД Юдина III 2003
3 Галкина Ольга Новочеркасск-ЦТиЭ I 2003
4 Коновалова Светлана Новочеркасск-ЦТиЭ IIIю 2004
5 Крендясова Яна Новочеркасск Слоны б/р 2003
6 Стратан Татьяна Новочеркасск Романтики б/р 2004
Ж18
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал ГР SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Васильева Надежда Новочеркасск ЦТиЭ I 2002
2 Черепова Юлия Новочеркасск-ЦТиЭ I 2002
Ж21
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал ГР SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Гриценко Яна Новочеркасск-ЦТиЭ б/р 1999
2 Данько Ия Луганск КМС 1990 1601743
3 Павлова Юлия АНТИКС б/р 1971 1601770
4 Семенова Олеся Новочеркасск б/р 1981 1451263
Ж40
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал ГР SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Иксанова Ирина Лобода Новочеркасск б/р 1976
2 Шатова Надежда Новочеркасск-ЦТиЭ б/р 1987